3. Divisjon - 2019/2020


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Åsta U-lag 2110012814
2Eidsiva110011274
3Banzai Tigers110012574
4Åmøtet Vekst10018490
5MEK 4100110450
6Deset Rørservice100110110

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Arild ÅuÅsta U-lag 2321.8513171.0
2Lars Henrik SkavernBanzai Tigers322.3458152.7
3Stian BangshaugBanzai Tigers322.8451150.3
4Pål EidEidsiva329442147.3
5Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag 2331.4387129.0
6Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag 2336.7381127.0
7Eggen MekMEK 4318.2377125.7
8Kenneth DrDeset Rørservice322.4373124.3
9Bror Høie ÅvÅmøtet Vekst317.3364121.3
10Conti MEKMEK 4355.9359119.7
11Gudbrand EidEidsiva29.4237118.5
12Lars BtBanzai Tigers321.7348116.0
13John Arvid EidEidsiva117.2116116.0
14Glenn-Inge MoeEidsiva322.8332110.7
15Petter DrDeset Rørservice318.4329109.7
16Håkan DrDeset Rørservice32.8309103.0
17BrautenbergMEK 4310309103.0
18Tor Erik ÅvÅmøtet Vekst319.929598.3
19Hans Framnes ÅvÅmøtet Vekst39.319063.3

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Åmøtet Vekst04Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Banzai Tigers40MEK 4[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Deset Rørservice04Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2018/2019


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Åsta U-lag 21211011359142.5
2The Fish Bowls1211011442642
3Postmix125161244623
4Åmøtet Vekst126061219423
5Olsenbanden12417962118.5
6Montér12309454612
7Eidsiva121011113277

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Arild ÅuÅsta U-lag 21821.82769153.8
2Inge TfbThe Fish Bowls3325.44939149.7
3Dan MtrMontér3074.2844140.7
4Reidar ÅvÅmøtet Vekst3620.84970138.1
5Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls3023.23926130.9
6Norunn LembergetÅsta U-lag 21218.41571130.9
7Jannick MtrMontér3664.71566130.5
8Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag 21536.71940129.3
9Torkel TfbThe Fish Bowls3323.34214127.7
10Bror Høie ÅvÅmøtet Vekst2417.33035126.5
11Bjørn PmPostmix321377125.7
12Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag 23031.43740124.7
13Even KristiansenOlsenbanden2160.41490124.2
14Eli PmPostmix2417.72959123.3
15Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag 21820.12196122.0
16Tom Kristian PmPostmix69.7725120.8
17Glenn-Inge MoeEidsiva1222.81430119.2
18Daniel WestlieOlsenbanden33552838118.3
19Gerd PmPostmix2716.13125115.7
20Johan MtrMontér3665.31377114.8
21Morten Pedersen NordbyOlsenbanden3054.62403114.4
22Martine PmPostmix915.71029114.3
23Gudbrand EidEidsiva99.41020113.3
24Marius Høie JohansenOlsenbanden321.4339113.0
25Tor Erik ÅvÅmøtet Vekst619.9671111.8
26Kristoffer EidEidsiva521.5556111.2
27Kristin PmPostmix3619.83981110.6
28John Arvid EidEidsiva2517.22588103.5
29Lasse TfbThe Fish Bowls924.1928103.1
30Eggen MekOlsenbanden318.229799.0
31Jarle EidEidsiva33.428695.3
32Ole Steinar EidEidsiva3022285295.1
33Pål EidEidsiva62956193.5
34Arild ÅvÅmøtet Vekst1816.7166992.7
35Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag 21515.3137591.7
36BrautenbergOlsenbanden31027290.7
37Tor Egil ÅvÅmøtet Vekst918.272180.1
38Kristine ÅvÅmøtet Vekst61144073.3
39Hans Framnes ÅvÅmøtet Vekst39.318662.0
40Ellen ÅvÅmøtet Vekst35.413244.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Lørdag 1 Jun '19Åsta U-lag 240Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Lørdag 1 Jun '19Postmix22Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Lørdag 1 Jun '19Olsenbanden04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19Olsenbanden3.50.5Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19Postmix04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Lørdag 30 Mar '19Åsta U-lag 240Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Mar '19Montér04Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Onsdag 20 Mar '19Postmix04Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Mar '19Postmix31Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Mar '19The Fish Bowls40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Torsdag 28 Feb '19Olsenbanden04Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19Eidsiva13Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19Postmix40Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19Eidsiva0.53.5Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Feb '19Olsenbanden40Montér[Se resultat]
Mandag 4 Feb '19Åsta U-lag 231The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Lørdag 2 Feb '19Eidsiva40Montér[Se resultat]
Torsdag 31 Jan '19The Fish Bowls31Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Torsdag 24 Jan '19Postmix40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Jan '19Montér04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Jan '19Åmøtet Vekst04Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Fredag 11 Jan '19Montér04Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Fredag 21 Des '18Eidsiva04Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 18 Des '18Åsta U-lag 240Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 11 Des '18The Fish Bowls31Postmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 11 Des '18Montér40Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Onsdag 5 Des '18Postmix04Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Des '18The Fish Bowls40Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Des '18Postmix13Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Fredag 30 Nov '18Åsta U-lag 240Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Nov '18The Fish Bowls40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Nov '18Eidsiva13Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18Olsenbanden13Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18Åsta U-lag 204The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18Postmix04Montér[Se resultat]
Onsdag 7 Nov '18Eidsiva04Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Onsdag 31 Okt '18Åmøtet Vekst40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18Olsenbanden04Postmix[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18The Fish Bowls40Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Lørdag 6 Okt '18The Fish Bowls31Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Okt '18Eidsiva04Postmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Okt '18Åsta U-lag 240Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2017/2018


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Studentene5401616116
2E66321738615
3Montér5311611015
4The Fish Bowls5311607212
5Åsta U-lag 24211454910
6Postmix411241037
7Trønderbilene510452745
8Renakameratene600654650

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Dan MtrMontér1274.21803150.3
2Kent Martin StudStudentene1524.92236149.1
3Eirik e6E61521.32193146.2
4Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls1523.22126141.7
5Lars e6E61825.32513139.6
6Nikolai StudStudentene314.8417139.0
7Johan MtrMontér1565.32061137.4
8Inge TfbThe Fish Bowls1525.42022134.8
9Martin StudStudentene1227.71595132.9
10Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag 2936.71195132.8
11Eli PmPostmix917.71188132.0
12Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag 2620.1788131.3
13Torry SkårestuenMontér38.7389129.7
14Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag 21231.41541128.4
15Lise StudStudentene1523.91913127.5
16Arild TbTrønderbilene619.7754125.7
17Jannick MtrMontér1564.71857123.8
18Stian RkRenakameratene321.3360120.0
19Martine PmPostmix615.7717119.5
20Arnt TbTrønderbilene925.31062118.0
21Charlotte TbTrønderbilene920.11048116.4
22Jan Inge TbTrønderbilene918.71034114.9
23Jørn TbTrønderbilene1215.31376114.7
24Gerd PmPostmix916.11021113.4
25Anders e6E6919.91004111.6
26Lasse TfbThe Fish Bowls624.1648108.0
27Torbjørn ÅuÅsta U-lag 2341.3322107.3
28Simen HagenRenakameratene1819.41903105.7
29Marius TykrisetRenakameratene1519.41526101.7
30Thomas RkRenakameratene39.6304101.3
31Kristin PmPostmix1219.8117798.1
32Hans Martin RkRenakameratene315.126789.0
33Robin RkRenakameratene91479388.1

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Onsdag 13 Des '17E622The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 30 Nov '17Trønderbilene13The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 30 Nov '17Renakameratene04Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Onsdag 29 Nov '17Postmix04Montér[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Nov '17E613Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 16 Nov '17Postmix13Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 16 Nov '17Montér22E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Nov '17Renakameratene04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Nov '17Åsta U-lag 231Studentene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Nov '17Montér40Renakameratene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Nov '17Montér40Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Nov '17Åsta U-lag 213E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 1 Nov '17Renakameratene04Studentene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 24 Okt '17Renakameratene04E6[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Okt '17Postmix22Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Okt '17Montér13The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Onsdag 18 Okt '17Trønderbilene04Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Okt '17E631Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Okt '17Postmix40Renakameratene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 3 Okt '17The Fish Bowls04Studentene[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2016/2017


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Piranha Rough Riders1413101766952
2Loose Cannons147251573232
3Forsvarsbygg147251539932
4The Fish Bowls146171491925
5Åsta U-lag 2145181287325
6Trønderbilene145271511424
7Studentene146171450822
8Postmix1420121397112

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen FbForsvarsbygg313.5468156.0
2Beltsom StudStudentene336.2450150.0
3Mathias PrPiranha Rough Riders4220.36139146.2
4VuongPiranha Rough Riders3927.45572142.9
5Bjørn PmPostmix621835139.2
6Kent Martin StudStudentene2124.92911138.6
7Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls4223.25625133.9
8Arild TbTrønderbilene3619.74814133.7
9Martin LcLoose Cannons3350.24392133.1
10Morten FbForsvarsbygg3319.84261129.1
11Thomas PrPiranha Rough Riders2719.23452127.9
12Charlotte TbTrønderbilene1220.11524127.0
13Geir Helge FbForsvarsbygg3917.74910125.9
14Adrian LcLoose Cannons4237.25277125.6
15Lise StudStudentene3623.94459123.9
16Peppes FbForsvarsbygg312.1369123.0
17Susan StudStudentene323.2369123.0
18Martin StudStudentene1827.72211122.8
19Ola LcLoose Cannons4232.75158122.8
20Arnt TbTrønderbilene3325.34034122.2
21Eli PmPostmix3017.73594119.8
22Sindre PrPiranha Rough Riders310.9358119.3
23Jan Inge TbTrønderbilene1818.72142119.0
24Dag Arild TbTrønderbilene67.8687114.5
25Inge TfbThe Fish Bowls2125.42401114.3
26Tor FbForsvarsbygg1214.71372114.3
27Torkel TfbThe Fish Bowls1823.32047113.7
28Marit ÅuÅsta U-lag 239340113.3
29Simon LcLoose Cannons647.5670111.7
30Gerd PmPostmix2016.12216110.8
31Martine PmPostmix3915.74143106.2
32Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag 23636.73816106.0
33Luwam StudStudentene1210.91259104.9
34Erik FbForsvarsbygg2416.82507104.5
35Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag 2320.1313104.3
36Jørn TbTrønderbilene615.3626104.3
37Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag 24231.44316102.8
38Kristin PmPostmix3119.83183102.7
39Roger TbTrønderbilene320.4303101.0
40Lasse TfbThe Fish Bowls2424.12399100.0
41Sus StudStudentene37.629698.7
42Adonay StudStudentene317.229698.7
43Farhad StudStudentene38.729397.7
44Torbjørn ÅuÅsta U-lag 23641.3335893.3
45Ove StudStudentene326.926889.3
46Sara StudStudentene923.478387.0
47Ole Morten TbTrønderbilene310.825284.0
48Simon StudStudentene621.149983.2
49Bjørn TbTrønderbilene616.448981.5
50Steinar TbTrønderbilene315.124381.0
51Tor LcLoose Cannons36.623578.3
52Shumai StudStudentene312.723076.7
53Ali StudStudentene34.518461.3

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Torsdag 29 Jun '17Piranha Rough Riders31Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Jun '17Piranha Rough Riders40Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Mandag 19 Jun '17Loose Cannons40Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Onsdag 31 Mai '17Loose Cannons04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 31 Mai '17Piranha Rough Riders40The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Mai '17Piranha Rough Riders40Postmix[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Mai '17Studentene40Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Mai '17The Fish Bowls31Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 3 Mai '17Piranha Rough Riders40Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 20 Apr '17Åsta U-lag 222Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 20 Apr '17Studentene31Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 19 Apr '17Loose Cannons13Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 6 Apr '17The Fish Bowls13Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 6 Apr '17Postmix13Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 5 Apr '17Åsta U-lag 240Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Fredag 24 Mar '17Trønderbilene31The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 23 Mar '17Loose Cannons40Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 22 Mar '17Studentene31Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Onsdag 22 Mar '17The Fish Bowls13Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 9 Mar '17Studentene31Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Mar '17Trønderbilene13Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Mar '17The Fish Bowls31Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 23 Feb '17Piranha Rough Riders31Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 23 Feb '17Loose Cannons22Studentene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 22 Feb '17The Fish Bowls04Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Onsdag 22 Feb '17Postmix04Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 9 Feb '17Studentene04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Torsdag 9 Feb '17Åsta U-lag 240Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Feb '17Trønderbilene22Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Feb '17The Fish Bowls13Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Torsdag 26 Jan '17Åsta U-lag 204Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Torsdag 26 Jan '17Postmix13The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Onsdag 25 Jan '17Forsvarsbygg04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 25 Jan '17Trønderbilene40Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 12 Jan '17Trønderbilene31Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Torsdag 12 Jan '17Postmix31Studentene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Jan '17The Fish Bowls04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Jan '17Forsvarsbygg40Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Mandag 12 Des '16Piranha Rough Riders22Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Torsdag 8 Des '16Studentene04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 8 Des '16Trønderbilene13Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 7 Des '16Forsvarsbygg31Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Torsdag 24 Nov '16Åsta U-lag 204Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Torsdag 24 Nov '16Postmix13Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Onsdag 23 Nov '16Forsvarsbygg40Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 23 Nov '16Forsvarsbygg40Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Nov '16Postmix04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Nov '16Studentene04Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Onsdag 9 Nov '16Forsvarsbygg22The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 27 Okt '16Loose Cannons13Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 27 Okt '16Loose Cannons40Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Okt '16Forsvarsbygg40Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Okt '16The Fish Bowls31Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 18 Okt '16The Fish Bowls31Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Torsdag 13 Okt '16Postmix13Åsta U-lag 2[Se resultat]
Torsdag 13 Okt '16Studentene04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]