3. Divisjon - 2022/2023


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Fastfoot Strikers220026327
2Feil Divisjon210125905
3Rena Juniors110012434
4Åsta U-lag100110040
5Sofias Engler10018350
6Punktet/Royal10017490

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Celine FastfootFastfoot Strikers631.2966161.0
2Jannick MtrFeil Divisjon366.6483161.0
3Halvord Rena JuniorsRena Juniors34.7437145.7
4Torry SkårestuenFeil Divisjon613.5873145.5
5Johan MtrFeil Divisjon366.1434144.7
6Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag326.2425141.7
7Casper FastfootFastfoot Strikers637.2843140.5
8Chris feil divisjonFeil Divisjon329.8415138.3
9Sondre Rena JuniorsRena Juniors311.6413137.7
10Therese NoobFastfoot Strikers616.7823137.2
11Mangus Rena JuniorsRena Juniors317.7393131.0
12Silje Sofias EnglerSofias Engler10114114.0
13Tage PunktetPunktet/Royal32.1323107.7
14Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag329.4310103.3
15Tea Sofias EnglerSofias Engler318.8307102.3
16Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag315.726989.7
17Anikken Sofias EnglerSofias Engler2017989.5
18Stine Sofias EnglerSofias Engler2015979.5
19Sofia Sofias EnglerSofias Engler107676.0
20Ingeborg PunktetPunktet/Royal316.721772.3
21Tara PunktetPunktet/Royal312.120969.7

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Lørdag 1 Okt '22Sofias Engler04Rena Juniors[Se resultat]
Onsdag 28 Sep '22Fastfoot Strikers31Feil Divisjon[Se resultat]
Onsdag 28 Sep '22Feil Divisjon40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Onsdag 28 Sep '22Punktet/Royal04Fastfoot Strikers[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2021/2022


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Split Happens1211011530639.5
2Elvia1210021405038.5
3Amundrud VVS126151277525.5
4Åsta U-lag126061295024
5Loungen BK123271357120.5
6Pensjonistene124171304418.5
7Ping 312001248421.5

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Steinar HermansenElvia324.6510170.0
2Oliver LBKLoungen BK3624.15900163.9
3Glenn-Inge MoeElvia1528.72326155.1
4John Arvid EidElvia3028.54548151.6
5Dag SHSplit Happens36215336148.2
6Tom Arild SHSplit Happens3020.14441148.0
7Robert WestgårdPensjonistene3318.64701142.5
8Åsta Ping3Ping 3321.8415138.3
9Torry SkårestuenAmundrud VVS313.5396132.0
10Bjørnar PENPensjonistene3016.73942131.4
11Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag2426.23112129.7
12Kenneth AVVSAmundrud VVS1519.11944129.6
13Petter AVVSAmundrud VVS24203105129.4
14Ole Steinar EidElvia3323.64229128.2
15Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag2418.93010125.4
16Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag2429.43004125.2
17Håkan AVVSAmundrud VVS622.3740123.3
18Marcus LBKLoungen BK914.71088120.9
19Norunn LembergetÅsta U-lag1817.52167120.4
20Brian AVVSAmundrud VVS310.7343114.3
21LarsJ AVVSAmundrud VVS2122.82360112.4
22 Jonas Ping3Ping 3313.9336112.0
23Anders LBKLoungen BK620.3665110.8
24Snorre SHSplit Happens2119.32325110.7
25Pål EidElvia623.5662110.3
26Thomas Ping3Ping 3312.4326108.7
27Jonas Ping3Ping 31129.51193108.5
28Kristian LBKLoungen BK1721.71814106.7
29Jenny LBKLoungen BK13201372105.5
30Henrik Ping3Ping 31315.21349103.8
31Teodor Ping3Ping 3935.4927103.0
32Dmitri AVVSAmundrud VVS1828.61835101.9
33Arne PENPensjonistene1516.81501100.1
34Stian Ping3Ping 3314.429698.7
35Odd Arne PENPensjonistene2716264097.8
36Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag1815.7165792.1
37Ole Martin AVVSAmundrud VVS616.954190.2
38Marita LBKLoungen BK35.921571.7
39Torgeir LBKLoungen BK36.816755.7

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Fredag 29 Apr '22Ping 304Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Loungen BK40Ping 3[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Split Happens40Ping 3[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Åsta U-lag04Elvia[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Loungen BK22Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Ping 304Loungen BK[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 5 Apr '22Loungen BK22Pensjonistene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Elvia40Loungen BK[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Loungen BK0.53.5Split Happens[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Åsta U-lag31Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Amundrud VVS13Split Happens[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Mar '22Amundrud VVS04Loungen BK[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Mar '22Pensjonistene0.53.5Elvia[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Mar '22Amundrud VVS31Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Pensjonistene31Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Split Happens40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Elvia13Split Happens[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Pensjonistene13Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Elvia40Ping 3[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Ping 30.53.5Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Ping 304Pensjonistene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22Åsta U-lag31Loungen BK[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22Amundrud VVS04Elvia[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22Split Happens40Pensjonistene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Des '21Ping 313Split Happens[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Des '21Elvia31Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Des '21Åsta U-lag40Ping 3[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Des '21Pensjonistene31Loungen BK[Se resultat]
Torsdag 25 Nov '21Elvia40Pensjonistene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 25 Nov '21Split Happens31Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Torsdag 25 Nov '21Loungen BK13Elvia[Se resultat]
Fredag 12 Nov '21Pensjonistene40Ping 3[Se resultat]
Onsdag 3 Nov '21Ping 304Elvia[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Nov '21Amundrud VVS31Pensjonistene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Nov '21Amundrud VVS40Elvia[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Nov '21Åsta U-lag04Split Happens[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Nov '21Split Happens40Pensjonistene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Nov '21Split Happens40Loungen BK[Se resultat]
Mandag 18 Okt '21Åsta U-lag40Pensjonistene[Se resultat]
Mandag 18 Okt '21Amundrud VVS40Ping 3[Se resultat]
Mandag 18 Okt '21Split Happens04Elvia[Se resultat]
Mandag 18 Okt '21Loungen BK13Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2020/2021


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Noobs1210021535140
2Hakuna Matata1210111487239
3MEK 4127051376631
4Åsta U-lag125161294621
5Amundrud VVS124081063716
6Elvia123091140213
7Kløpper'n122010101878

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Torsås MEK4MEK 4626.5953158.8
2Jostein HMHakuna Matata1523.52236149.1
3Lars Håkon NoobNoobs3629.95298147.2
4Sindre MEKMEK 42937.84214145.3
5Eggen MekMEK 42637.93719143.0
6Knut NergårdNoobs3622.65069140.8
7John Arvid EidElvia3028.54211140.4
8Marius Høie JohansenHakuna Matata3624.15024139.6
9Therese NoobNoobs3616.74984138.4
10Bjørn Erik HMHakuna Matata33224446134.7
11Sebastian AVVSAmundrud VVS626.6803133.8
12Siri KløppernKløpper'n2416.93200133.3
13Conti MEKMEK 41142.91448131.6
14Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag918.91176130.7
15Anders MEK4MEK 4328.1391130.3
16Daniel WestlieHakuna Matata1850.92332129.6
17Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag3326.24264129.2
18Ken MEKMEK 4634.3769128.2
19Peter EidsivaElvia1216.51501125.1
20Norunn LembergetÅsta U-lag617.5748124.7
21Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag3029.43739124.6
22Kenneth AVVSAmundrud VVS1819.12223123.5
23Håkan AVVSAmundrud VVS1922.32281120.1
24Petter AVVSAmundrud VVS23202748119.5
25Vassbotn MEK4MEK 4322.9355118.3
26Torry SkårestuenAmundrud VVS313.5349116.3
27Glenn-Inge MoeElvia328.7344114.7
28Ole Steinar EidElvia2423.62727113.6
29Nikolai StudMEK 4323.4340113.3
30Gudbrand EidElvia615.4663110.5
31LarsJ AVVSAmundrud VVS2122.82233106.3
32Guttorm MekMEK 4321.4315105.0
33Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag3015.73019100.6
34Sidsel KløppernKløpper'n2114.7190490.7
35Corinne KløppernKløpper'n1816.7161089.4
36Stine Lil KløppernKløpper'n38.524682.0
37Helene KløppernKløpper'n3617.3280778.0
38Celine KløppernKløpper'n33.921471.3
39CamillaS KløppernKløpper'n318.920668.7

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Søndag 9 Mai '21MEK 440Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Søndag 9 Mai '21Noobs31Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Søndag 9 Mai '21Amundrud VVS04Hakuna Matata[Se resultat]
Søndag 9 Mai '21Amundrud VVS04Elvia[Se resultat]
Søndag 9 Mai '21Noobs40Hakuna Matata[Se resultat]
Søndag 9 Mai '21Noobs40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Søndag 9 Mai '21Hakuna Matata40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Søndag 9 Mai '21Amundrud VVS40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Kløpper'n04Hakuna Matata[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Elvia04Noobs[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21MEK 440Elvia[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Hakuna Matata40Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Åsta U-lag40Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Elvia04Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Noobs31MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Hakuna Matata40Elvia[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Åsta U-lag04MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Kløpper'n04MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Feb '21Elvia40Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Feb '21MEK 413Hakuna Matata[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Amundrud VVS04Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Noobs40Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Amundrud VVS40MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Hakuna Matata31MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Åsta U-lag40Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20MEK 431Noobs[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Noobs40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Elvia31MEK 4[Se resultat]
Fredag 4 Des '20Hakuna Matata40Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Des '20Noobs40Elvia[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Des '20Kløpper'n04Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Nov '20Elvia13Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Nov '20Elvia04Hakuna Matata[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Nov '20MEK 440Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Kløpper'n40Elvia[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Åsta U-lag22Hakuna Matata[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Amundrud VVS04Noobs[Se resultat]
Fredag 16 Okt '20MEK 440Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Torsdag 15 Okt '20Noobs40Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Torsdag 15 Okt '20Kløpper'n04Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Okt '20Hakuna Matata31Noobs[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Okt '20Åsta U-lag31Elvia[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2019/2020


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Banzai Tigers1212001712548
2Polmix1210021435437
3Elvia125071309323
4MEK 4125161184120
5Åsta U-lag(legacy)124171320618
6Amundrud VVS123181225114
7Dolce Gusto12111091488

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Lars Henrik SkavernBanzai Tigers2924.34821166.2
2Stian BangshaugBanzai Tigers3628.85871163.1
3Arild ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)921.21455161.7
4Lisbeth LyseggenPolmix3321.75304160.7
5Lars BtBanzai Tigers3326.54925149.2
6Sindre MEKMEK 41737.82300135.3
7Conti MEKMEK 41442.91849132.1
8Glenn-Inge MoeElvia2128.72692128.2
9Pål EidElvia1223.51527127.3
10Kenneth AVVSAmundrud VVS2719.13427126.9
11LundDolce Gusto313.7380126.7
12Gudbrand EidElvia515.4632126.4
13Torry SkårestuenBanzai Tigers313.5379126.3
14Eli PmPolmix1216.81481123.4
15Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)2426.22954123.1
16Norunn LembergetÅsta U-lag(legacy)2417.52939122.5
17Kristin PmPolmix3321.24043122.5
18Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)2118.92573122.5
19KnudsenDolce Gusto512.4607121.4
20Bror Høie ÅvDolce Gusto317.3364121.3
21Eggen MekMEK 42837.93012120.5
22AarhusDolce Gusto89956119.5
23Ole Steinar EidElvia2723.63181117.8
24Vold MEK4MEK 4658.9353117.7
25Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)1229.41409117.4
26John Arvid EidElvia2528.52936117.4
27Petter AVVSAmundrud VVS27203158117.0
28Tove Mette PmPolmix1818.92058114.3
29Torsvik MEK4MEK 41250.41027114.1
30HaramDolce Gusto2850.62485113.0
31Håkan AVVSAmundrud VVS3322.33702112.2
32Gerd PmPolmix917.1992110.2
33Kristoffer EidElvia323.9329109.7
34Thomas DgDolce Gusto20218109.0
35Ken MEKMEK 41634.31729108.1
36Brantenberg MEKMEK 41528.81571104.7
37Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag(legacy)1515.7148498.9
38Tor Erik ÅvDolce Gusto319.929598.3
39LarsM AVVSAmundrud VVS129.6114595.4
40LarsJ AVVSAmundrud VVS922.881991.0
41StothersDolce Gusto2444.4162490.2
42SchadeDolce Gusto52145090.0
43AasDolce Gusto2443.4157987.7
44Hans Framnes ÅvDolce Gusto39.319063.3

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Mandag 8 Jun '20Polmix40Dolce Gusto[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Elvia40Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Polmix04Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Dolce Gusto04Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20MEK 440Dolce Gusto[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Elvia40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Dolce Gusto04Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20MEK 404Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Polmix40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Dolce Gusto[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Banzai Tigers40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Polmix31Elvia[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Dolce Gusto04Elvia[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20MEK 404Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20MEK 431Elvia[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Banzai Tigers40Elvia[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Amundrud VVS04Polmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Feb '20Banzai Tigers40Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Feb '20Polmix31MEK 4[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20MEK 404Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Amundrud VVS22Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19Polmix31Dolce Gusto[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19Amundrud VVS13MEK 4[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Des '19Elvia40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Torsdag 21 Nov '19Elvia13Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Torsdag 21 Nov '19Dolce Gusto04Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 21 Nov '19Åsta U-lag(legacy)04Polmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Nov '19Dolce Gusto22MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19MEK 440Elvia[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Åsta U-lag(legacy)31Dolce Gusto[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Polmix40Elvia[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Banzai Tigers40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 5 Nov '19Amundrud VVS04Dolce Gusto[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Okt '19Åsta U-lag(legacy)13MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Okt '19Elvia04Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Okt '19Amundrud VVS04Polmix[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Okt '19Banzai Tigers40Polmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Okt '19Polmix40MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Okt '19Banzai Tigers40Amundrud VVS[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Dolce Gusto04Elvia[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Banzai Tigers40MEK 4[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Amundrud VVS04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2018/2019


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Åsta U-lag(legacy)1211011359142.5
2The Fish Bowls1211011442642
3Postmix125161244623
4Åmøtet Vekst126061219423
5Olsenbanden12417962118.5
6Montér12309454612
7Elvia121011113277

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Arild ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)1821.22769153.8
2Inge TfbThe Fish Bowls3333.54939149.7
3Dan MtrMontér3074.2844140.7
4Reidar GullÅmøtet Vekst3619.54970138.1
5Norunn LembergetÅsta U-lag(legacy)1217.51571130.9
6Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls3029.43926130.9
7Jannick MtrMontér3666.61566130.5
8Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)1529.41940129.3
9Torkel TfbThe Fish Bowls3331.54214127.7
10Bror Høie ÅvÅmøtet Vekst2417.33035126.5
11Bjørn PmPostmix320377125.7
12Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)3026.23740124.7
13Even KristiansenOlsenbanden2160.41490124.2
14Eli PmPostmix2416.82959123.3
15Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)1818.92196122.0
16Tom Kristian PmPostmix69.7725120.8
17Glenn-Inge MoeElvia1228.71430119.2
18Daniel WestlieOlsenbanden3350.92838118.3
19Gerd PmPostmix2717.13125115.7
20Johan MtrMontér3666.11377114.8
21Morten Pedersen NordbyOlsenbanden3054.62403114.4
22Martine PmPostmix915.71029114.3
23Gudbrand EidElvia915.41020113.3
24Marius Høie JohansenOlsenbanden324.1339113.0
25Tor Erik ÅvÅmøtet Vekst619.9671111.8
26Kristoffer EidElvia523.9556111.2
27Kristin PmPostmix3621.23981110.6
28John Arvid EidElvia2528.52588103.5
29Lasse TfbThe Fish Bowls924.1928103.1
30Eggen MekOlsenbanden337.929799.0
31Jarle EidElvia33.428695.3
32Ole Steinar EidElvia3023.6285295.1
33Pål EidElvia623.556193.5
34Arild ÅvÅmøtet Vekst1816.7166992.7
35Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag(legacy)1515.7137591.7
36Brantenberg MEKOlsenbanden328.827290.7
37Tor Egil ÅvÅmøtet Vekst918.272180.1
38Kristine ÅvÅmøtet Vekst61144073.3
39Hans Framnes ÅvÅmøtet Vekst39.318662.0
40Ellen ÅvÅmøtet Vekst35.413244.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Lørdag 1 Jun '19Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Lørdag 1 Jun '19Postmix22Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Lørdag 1 Jun '19Olsenbanden04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19Postmix04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19Olsenbanden3.50.5Elvia[Se resultat]
Lørdag 30 Mar '19Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Mar '19Montér04Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Onsdag 20 Mar '19Postmix04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Mar '19Postmix31Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Mar '19The Fish Bowls40Elvia[Se resultat]
Torsdag 28 Feb '19Olsenbanden04Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19Elvia13Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19Postmix40Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19Elvia0.53.5Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Feb '19Olsenbanden40Montér[Se resultat]
Mandag 4 Feb '19Åsta U-lag(legacy)31The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Lørdag 2 Feb '19Elvia40Montér[Se resultat]
Torsdag 31 Jan '19The Fish Bowls31Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Torsdag 24 Jan '19Postmix40Elvia[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Jan '19Åmøtet Vekst04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Jan '19Montér04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Fredag 11 Jan '19Montér04Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Fredag 21 Des '18Elvia04Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 18 Des '18Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 11 Des '18The Fish Bowls31Postmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 11 Des '18Montér40Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Onsdag 5 Des '18Postmix04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Des '18The Fish Bowls40Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Des '18Postmix13Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Fredag 30 Nov '18Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Nov '18Elvia13Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Nov '18The Fish Bowls40Elvia[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18Olsenbanden13Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18Åsta U-lag(legacy)04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18Postmix04Montér[Se resultat]
Onsdag 7 Nov '18Elvia04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 31 Okt '18Åmøtet Vekst40Elvia[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18Olsenbanden04Postmix[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18The Fish Bowls40Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Lørdag 6 Okt '18The Fish Bowls31Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Okt '18Elvia04Postmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Okt '18Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2017/2018


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Studentene5401616116
2E66321738615
3Montér5311611015
4The Fish Bowls5311607212
5Åsta U-lag(legacy)4211454910
6Postmix411241037
7Trønderbilene510452745
8Renakameratene600654650

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Dan MtrMontér1274.21803150.3
2Kent Martin StudStudentene1524.92236149.1
3Eirik e6E61531.92193146.2
4Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls1529.42126141.7
5Lars e6E61835.42513139.6
6Nikolai StudStudentene323.4417139.0
7Johan MtrMontér1566.12061137.4
8Inge TfbThe Fish Bowls1533.52022134.8
9Martin StudStudentene1227.71595132.9
10Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)929.41195132.8
11Eli PmPostmix916.81188132.0
12Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)618.9788131.3
13Torry SkårestuenMontér313.5389129.7
14Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)1226.21541128.4
15Lise StudStudentene1523.91913127.5
16Arild TbTrønderbilene619.7754125.7
17Jannick MtrMontér1566.61857123.8
18Stian RkRenakameratene321.3360120.0
19Martine PmPostmix615.7717119.5
20Arnt TbTrønderbilene925.31062118.0
21Charlotte TbTrønderbilene920.11048116.4
22Jan Inge TbTrønderbilene918.71034114.9
23Jørn TbTrønderbilene1215.31376114.7
24Gerd PmPostmix917.11021113.4
25Anders TfbE6938.81004111.6
26Lasse TfbThe Fish Bowls624.1648108.0
27Torbjørn ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)341.3322107.3
28Simen HagenRenakameratene1831.21903105.7
29Marius TykrisetRenakameratene1531.21526101.7
30Thomas RkRenakameratene39.6304101.3
31Kristin PmPostmix1221.2117798.1
32Hans Martin RkRenakameratene315.126789.0
33Robin RkRenakameratene91479388.1

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Onsdag 13 Des '17E622The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 30 Nov '17Renakameratene04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Torsdag 30 Nov '17Trønderbilene13The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Onsdag 29 Nov '17Postmix04Montér[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Nov '17E613Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 16 Nov '17Postmix13Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 16 Nov '17Montér22E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Nov '17Renakameratene04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Nov '17Åsta U-lag(legacy)31Studentene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Nov '17Montér40Renakameratene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Nov '17Montér40Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Nov '17Åsta U-lag(legacy)13E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 1 Nov '17Renakameratene04Studentene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 24 Okt '17Renakameratene04E6[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Okt '17Postmix22Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Okt '17Montér13The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Onsdag 18 Okt '17Trønderbilene04Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Okt '17E631Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Okt '17Postmix40Renakameratene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 3 Okt '17The Fish Bowls04Studentene[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2016/2017


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Piranha Rough Riders1413101766952
2Loose Cannons147251573232
3Forsvarsbygg147251539932
4The Fish Bowls146171491925
5Åsta U-lag(legacy)145181287325
6Trønderbilene145271511424
7Studentene146171450822
8Postmix1420121397112

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen FbForsvarsbygg313.5468156.0
2Beltsom StudStudentene336.2450150.0
3Mathias SplitzPiranha Rough Riders4223.16139146.2
4VuongPiranha Rough Riders3928.85572142.9
5Bjørn PmPostmix620835139.2
6Kent Martin StudStudentene2124.92911138.6
7Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls4229.45625133.9
8Arild TbTrønderbilene3619.74814133.7
9Martin LcLoose Cannons3350.24392133.1
10Morten FbForsvarsbygg3319.84261129.1
11Thomas PrPiranha Rough Riders2718.53452127.9
12Charlotte TbTrønderbilene1220.11524127.0
13Geir Helge FbForsvarsbygg3917.74910125.9
14Adrian LcLoose Cannons4237.25277125.6
15Lise StudStudentene3623.94459123.9
16Peppes FbForsvarsbygg312.1369123.0
17Susan StudStudentene323.2369123.0
18Ola LcLoose Cannons4232.75158122.8
19Martin StudStudentene1827.72211122.8
20Arnt TbTrønderbilene3325.34034122.2
21Eli PmPostmix3016.83594119.8
22Sindre PrPiranha Rough Riders310.9358119.3
23Jan Inge TbTrønderbilene1818.72142119.0
24Dag Arild TbTrønderbilene67.8687114.5
25Inge TfbThe Fish Bowls2133.52401114.3
26Tor FbForsvarsbygg1214.71372114.3
27Torkel TfbThe Fish Bowls1831.52047113.7
28Marit ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)39340113.3
29Simon LcLoose Cannons647.5670111.7
30Gerd PmPostmix2017.12216110.8
31Martine PmPostmix3915.74143106.2
32Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)3629.43816106.0
33Luwam StudStudentene1210.91259104.9
34Erik FbForsvarsbygg2416.82507104.5
35Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)318.9313104.3
36Jørn TbTrønderbilene615.3626104.3
37Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)4226.24316102.8
38Kristin PmPostmix3121.23183102.7
39Roger TbTrønderbilene320.4303101.0
40Lasse TfbThe Fish Bowls2424.12399100.0
41Adonay StudStudentene317.229698.7
42Sus StudStudentene37.629698.7
43Farhad StudStudentene38.729397.7
44Torbjørn ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)3641.3335893.3
45Ove StudStudentene326.926889.3
46Sara StudStudentene923.478387.0
47Ole Morten TbTrønderbilene310.825284.0
48Simon StudStudentene621.149983.2
49Bjørn TbTrønderbilene616.448981.5
50Steinar TbTrønderbilene315.124381.0
51Tor LcLoose Cannons36.623578.3
52Shumai StudStudentene312.723076.7
53Ali StudStudentene34.518461.3

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Torsdag 29 Jun '17Piranha Rough Riders31Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Jun '17Piranha Rough Riders40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Mandag 19 Jun '17Loose Cannons40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 31 Mai '17Loose Cannons04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 31 Mai '17Piranha Rough Riders40The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Mai '17Piranha Rough Riders40Postmix[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Mai '17Studentene40Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Mai '17The Fish Bowls31Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 3 Mai '17Piranha Rough Riders40Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 20 Apr '17Studentene31Postmix[Se resultat]
Torsdag 20 Apr '17Åsta U-lag(legacy)22Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 19 Apr '17Loose Cannons13Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 6 Apr '17Postmix13Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 6 Apr '17The Fish Bowls13Studentene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 5 Apr '17Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Fredag 24 Mar '17Trønderbilene31The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 23 Mar '17Loose Cannons40Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 22 Mar '17Studentene31Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Onsdag 22 Mar '17The Fish Bowls13Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 9 Mar '17Studentene31Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Mar '17Trønderbilene13Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Mar '17The Fish Bowls31Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 23 Feb '17Piranha Rough Riders31Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 23 Feb '17Loose Cannons22Studentene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 22 Feb '17The Fish Bowls04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 22 Feb '17Postmix04Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 9 Feb '17Studentene04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Torsdag 9 Feb '17Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Feb '17The Fish Bowls13Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Feb '17Trønderbilene22Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 26 Jan '17Åsta U-lag(legacy)04Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Torsdag 26 Jan '17Postmix13The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Onsdag 25 Jan '17Forsvarsbygg04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 25 Jan '17Trønderbilene40Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 12 Jan '17Postmix31Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 12 Jan '17Trønderbilene31Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Jan '17The Fish Bowls04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Jan '17Forsvarsbygg40Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Mandag 12 Des '16Piranha Rough Riders22Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Torsdag 8 Des '16Studentene04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 8 Des '16Trønderbilene13Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 7 Des '16Forsvarsbygg31Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Torsdag 24 Nov '16Postmix13Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Torsdag 24 Nov '16Åsta U-lag(legacy)04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 23 Nov '16Forsvarsbygg40Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 23 Nov '16Forsvarsbygg40Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Nov '16Postmix04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Nov '16Studentene04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 9 Nov '16Forsvarsbygg22The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 27 Okt '16Loose Cannons13Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 27 Okt '16Loose Cannons40Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Okt '16The Fish Bowls31Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Okt '16Forsvarsbygg40Postmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 18 Okt '16The Fish Bowls31Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Torsdag 13 Okt '16Postmix13Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Torsdag 13 Okt '16Studentene04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]