3. Divisjon - 2020/2021


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Hakuna Matata98101132131
2Noobs97021137429
3MEK 4116051257627
4Åsta U-lag9513971821
5Deset Rørservice7304532311
6Eidsiva11209102009
7Kløpper'n122010101878

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Torsås MEK4MEK 4626.5953158.8
2Jostein HMHakuna Matata1523.52236149.1
3Sindre MEKMEK 42638.53789145.7
4Daniel WestlieHakuna Matata954.31291143.4
5Eggen MekMEK 42337.93294143.2
6Lars Håkon NoobNoobs2726.53849142.6
7Marius Høie JohansenHakuna Matata27243848142.5
8Knut NergårdNoobs2724.93824141.6
9John Arvid EidEidsiva2725.83760139.3
10Therese NoobNoobs2715.93701137.1
11Sebastian DrDeset Rørservice626.6803133.8
12Siri KløppernKløpper'n2416.93200133.3
13Conti MEKMEK 41142.91448131.6
14Anders MEK4MEK 4328.1391130.3
15Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag618.9779129.8
16Bjørn Erik HMHakuna Matata2420.33112129.7
17Ken MEKMEK 4634.3769128.2
18Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag2427.23066127.8
19Peter EidsivaEidsiva1216.51501125.1
20Norunn LembergetÅsta U-lag617.1748124.7
21Petter DrDeset Rørservice11191365124.1
22Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag2431.52963123.5
23Kenneth DrDeset Rørservice917.51093121.4
24Vassbotn MEK4MEK 4322.9355118.3
25Håkan DrDeset Rørservice1021.61181118.1
26Glenn-Inge MoeEidsiva324.9344114.7
27Ole Steinar EidEidsiva2121.22367112.7
28Gudbrand EidEidsiva615.4663110.5
29Guttorm MekMEK 4321.4315105.0
30Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag2115.92162103.0
31LarsJ DrDeset Rørservice914.988197.9
32Sidsel KløppernKløpper'n2114.7190490.7
33Corinne KløppernKløpper'n1816.7161089.4
34Stine Lil KløppernKløpper'n38.524682.0
35Helene KløppernKløpper'n3617.3280778.0
36Celine KløppernKløpper'n33.921471.3
37CamillaS KløppernKløpper'n318.920668.7

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Kløpper'n04Hakuna Matata[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Eidsiva04Noobs[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21MEK 440Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Hakuna Matata40Deset Rørservice[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Åsta U-lag40Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Eidsiva04Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Noobs31MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Hakuna Matata40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Åsta U-lag04MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Kløpper'n04MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Feb '21Eidsiva40Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Feb '21MEK 413Hakuna Matata[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Deset Rørservice04Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Noobs40Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Deset Rørservice40MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Hakuna Matata31MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Åsta U-lag40Deset Rørservice[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20MEK 431Noobs[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Noobs40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Eidsiva31MEK 4[Se resultat]
Fredag 4 Des '20Hakuna Matata40Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Des '20Noobs40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Des '20Kløpper'n04Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Nov '20Eidsiva13Deset Rørservice[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Nov '20Eidsiva04Hakuna Matata[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Nov '20MEK 440Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Kløpper'n40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Åsta U-lag22Hakuna Matata[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Deset Rørservice04Noobs[Se resultat]
Fredag 16 Okt '20MEK 440Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Torsdag 15 Okt '20Noobs40Kløpper'n[Se resultat]
Torsdag 15 Okt '20Kløpper'n04Deset Rørservice[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Okt '20Hakuna Matata31Noobs[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Okt '20Åsta U-lag31Eidsiva[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2019/2020


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Banzai Tigers1212001712548
2Polmix1210021435437
3Eidsiva125071309323
4MEK 4125161184120
5Åsta U-lag(legacy)124171320618
6Deset Rørservice123181225114
7Dolce Gusto12111091488

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Lars Henrik SkavernBanzai Tigers29244821166.2
2Stian BangshaugBanzai Tigers36275871163.1
3Arild ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)921.21455161.7
4Lisbeth LyseggenPolmix3322.15304160.7
5Lars BtBanzai Tigers3325.84925149.2
6Sindre MEKMEK 41738.52300135.3
7Conti MEKMEK 41442.91849132.1
8Glenn-Inge MoeEidsiva2124.92692128.2
9Pål EidEidsiva1225.71527127.3
10Kenneth DrDeset Rørservice2717.53427126.9
11LundDolce Gusto313.7380126.7
12Gudbrand EidEidsiva515.4632126.4
13Torry SkårestuenBanzai Tigers39.1379126.3
14Eli PmPolmix12171481123.4
15Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)2427.22954123.1
16Norunn LembergetÅsta U-lag(legacy)2417.12939122.5
17Kristin PmPolmix33214043122.5
18Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)2118.92573122.5
19KnudsenDolce Gusto512.4607121.4
20Bror Høie ÅvDolce Gusto317.3364121.3
21Eggen MekMEK 42837.93012120.5
22AarhusDolce Gusto89956119.5
23Ole Steinar EidEidsiva2721.23181117.8
24Vold MEK4MEK 4658.9353117.7
25Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)1231.51409117.4
26John Arvid EidEidsiva2525.82936117.4
27Petter DrDeset Rørservice27193158117.0
28Tove Mette PmPolmix1818.52058114.3
29Torsvik MEK4MEK 41250.41027114.1
30HaramDolce Gusto2850.62485113.0
31Håkan DrDeset Rørservice3321.63702112.2
32Gerd PmPolmix916.2992110.2
33Kristoffer EidEidsiva323.9329109.7
34Thomas DgDolce Gusto20218109.0
35Ken MEKMEK 41634.31729108.1
36Brantenberg MEKMEK 41528.81571104.7
37Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag(legacy)1515.9148498.9
38Tor Erik ÅvDolce Gusto319.929598.3
39LarsM DrDeset Rørservice129.6114595.4
40LarsJ DrDeset Rørservice914.981991.0
41StothersDolce Gusto2444.4162490.2
42SchadeDolce Gusto52145090.0
43AasDolce Gusto2443.4157987.7
44Hans Framnes ÅvDolce Gusto39.319063.3

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Mandag 8 Jun '20Polmix40Dolce Gusto[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Eidsiva40Deset Rørservice[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Polmix04Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Dolce Gusto04Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20MEK 440Dolce Gusto[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Eidsiva40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Dolce Gusto04Deset Rørservice[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20MEK 404Deset Rørservice[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Polmix40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Dolce Gusto[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Banzai Tigers40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Polmix31Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Dolce Gusto04Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20MEK 404Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20MEK 431Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Banzai Tigers40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Deset Rørservice04Polmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Feb '20Banzai Tigers40Deset Rørservice[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Feb '20Polmix31MEK 4[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20MEK 404Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Deset Rørservice22Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19Polmix31Dolce Gusto[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19Deset Rørservice13MEK 4[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Des '19Eidsiva40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Torsdag 21 Nov '19Eidsiva13Deset Rørservice[Se resultat]
Torsdag 21 Nov '19Dolce Gusto04Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 21 Nov '19Åsta U-lag(legacy)04Polmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Nov '19Dolce Gusto22MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19MEK 440Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Åsta U-lag(legacy)31Dolce Gusto[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Polmix40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Banzai Tigers40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 5 Nov '19Deset Rørservice04Dolce Gusto[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Okt '19Åsta U-lag(legacy)13MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Okt '19Eidsiva04Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Okt '19Deset Rørservice04Polmix[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Okt '19Banzai Tigers40Polmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Okt '19Polmix40MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Okt '19Banzai Tigers40Deset Rørservice[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Dolce Gusto04Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Banzai Tigers40MEK 4[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Deset Rørservice04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2018/2019


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Åsta U-lag(legacy)1211011359142.5
2The Fish Bowls1211011442642
3Postmix125161244623
4Åmøtet Vekst126061219423
5Olsenbanden12417962118.5
6Montér12309454612
7Eidsiva121011113277

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Arild ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)1821.22769153.8
2Inge TfbThe Fish Bowls3333.54939149.7
3Dan MtrMontér3074.2844140.7
4Reidar GullÅmøtet Vekst3619.64970138.1
5Norunn LembergetÅsta U-lag(legacy)1217.11571130.9
6Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls3031.13926130.9
7Jannick MtrMontér36651566130.5
8Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)1531.51940129.3
9Torkel TfbThe Fish Bowls3332.64214127.7
10Bror Høie ÅvÅmøtet Vekst2417.33035126.5
11Bjørn PmPostmix321377125.7
12Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)3027.23740124.7
13Even KristiansenOlsenbanden2160.41490124.2
14Eli PmPostmix24172959123.3
15Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)1818.92196122.0
16Tom Kristian PmPostmix69.7725120.8
17Glenn-Inge MoeEidsiva1224.91430119.2
18Daniel WestlieOlsenbanden3354.32838118.3
19Gerd PmPostmix2716.23125115.7
20Johan MtrMontér3665.31377114.8
21Morten Pedersen NordbyOlsenbanden3054.62403114.4
22Martine PmPostmix915.71029114.3
23Gudbrand EidEidsiva915.41020113.3
24Marius Høie JohansenOlsenbanden324339113.0
25Tor Erik ÅvÅmøtet Vekst619.9671111.8
26Kristoffer EidEidsiva523.9556111.2
27Kristin PmPostmix36213981110.6
28John Arvid EidEidsiva2525.82588103.5
29Lasse TfbThe Fish Bowls924.1928103.1
30Eggen MekOlsenbanden337.929799.0
31Jarle EidEidsiva33.428695.3
32Ole Steinar EidEidsiva3021.2285295.1
33Pål EidEidsiva625.756193.5
34Arild ÅvÅmøtet Vekst1816.7166992.7
35Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag(legacy)1515.9137591.7
36Brantenberg MEKOlsenbanden328.827290.7
37Tor Egil ÅvÅmøtet Vekst918.272180.1
38Kristine ÅvÅmøtet Vekst61144073.3
39Hans Framnes ÅvÅmøtet Vekst39.318662.0
40Ellen ÅvÅmøtet Vekst35.413244.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Lørdag 1 Jun '19Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Lørdag 1 Jun '19Postmix22Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Lørdag 1 Jun '19Olsenbanden04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19Postmix04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19Olsenbanden3.50.5Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Lørdag 30 Mar '19Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Mar '19Montér04Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Onsdag 20 Mar '19Postmix04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Mar '19Postmix31Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Mar '19The Fish Bowls40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Torsdag 28 Feb '19Olsenbanden04Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19Eidsiva13Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19Postmix40Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19Eidsiva0.53.5Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Feb '19Olsenbanden40Montér[Se resultat]
Mandag 4 Feb '19Åsta U-lag(legacy)31The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Lørdag 2 Feb '19Eidsiva40Montér[Se resultat]
Torsdag 31 Jan '19The Fish Bowls31Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Torsdag 24 Jan '19Postmix40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Jan '19Åmøtet Vekst04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Jan '19Montér04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Fredag 11 Jan '19Montér04Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Fredag 21 Des '18Eidsiva04Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 18 Des '18Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 11 Des '18The Fish Bowls31Postmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 11 Des '18Montér40Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Onsdag 5 Des '18Postmix04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Des '18The Fish Bowls40Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Des '18Postmix13Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Fredag 30 Nov '18Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Olsenbanden[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Nov '18Eidsiva13Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Nov '18The Fish Bowls40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18Olsenbanden13Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18Åsta U-lag(legacy)04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18Postmix04Montér[Se resultat]
Onsdag 7 Nov '18Eidsiva04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 31 Okt '18Åmøtet Vekst40Eidsiva[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18Olsenbanden04Postmix[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18The Fish Bowls40Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]
Lørdag 6 Okt '18The Fish Bowls31Montér[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Okt '18Eidsiva04Postmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Okt '18Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Åmøtet Vekst[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2017/2018


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Studentene5401616116
2E66321738615
3Montér5311611015
4The Fish Bowls5311607212
5Åsta U-lag(legacy)4211454910
6Postmix411241037
7Trønderbilene510452745
8Renakameratene600654650

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Dan MtrMontér1274.21803150.3
2Kent Martin StudStudentene1524.92236149.1
3Eirik e6E61531.92193146.2
4Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls1531.12126141.7
5Lars e6E61835.42513139.6
6Nikolai StudStudentene314.8417139.0
7Johan MtrMontér1565.32061137.4
8Inge TfbThe Fish Bowls1533.52022134.8
9Martin StudStudentene1227.71595132.9
10Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)931.51195132.8
11Eli PmPostmix9171188132.0
12Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)618.9788131.3
13Torry SkårestuenMontér39.1389129.7
14Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)1227.21541128.4
15Lise StudStudentene1523.91913127.5
16Arild TbTrønderbilene619.7754125.7
17Jannick MtrMontér15651857123.8
18Stian RkRenakameratene321.3360120.0
19Martine PmPostmix615.7717119.5
20Arnt TbTrønderbilene925.31062118.0
21Charlotte TbTrønderbilene920.11048116.4
22Jan Inge TbTrønderbilene918.71034114.9
23Jørn TbTrønderbilene1215.31376114.7
24Gerd PmPostmix916.21021113.4
25Anders TfbE6938.81004111.6
26Lasse TfbThe Fish Bowls624.1648108.0
27Torbjørn ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)341.3322107.3
28Simen HagenRenakameratene1831.21903105.7
29Marius TykrisetRenakameratene1532.71526101.7
30Thomas RkRenakameratene39.6304101.3
31Kristin PmPostmix1221117798.1
32Hans Martin RkRenakameratene315.126789.0
33Robin RkRenakameratene91479388.1

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Onsdag 13 Des '17E622The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 30 Nov '17Renakameratene04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Torsdag 30 Nov '17Trønderbilene13The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Onsdag 29 Nov '17Postmix04Montér[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Nov '17E613Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 16 Nov '17Postmix13Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 16 Nov '17Montér22E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Nov '17Renakameratene04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Nov '17Åsta U-lag(legacy)31Studentene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Nov '17Montér40Renakameratene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Nov '17Montér40Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Nov '17Åsta U-lag(legacy)13E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 1 Nov '17Renakameratene04Studentene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 24 Okt '17Renakameratene04E6[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Okt '17Postmix22Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Okt '17Montér13The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Onsdag 18 Okt '17Trønderbilene04Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Okt '17E631Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Okt '17Postmix40Renakameratene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 3 Okt '17The Fish Bowls04Studentene[Se resultat]





3. Divisjon - 2016/2017


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Piranha Rough Riders1413101766952
2Loose Cannons147251573232
3Forsvarsbygg147251539932
4The Fish Bowls146171491925
5Åsta U-lag(legacy)145181287325
6Trønderbilene145271511424
7Studentene146171450822
8Postmix1420121397112

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen FbForsvarsbygg313.5468156.0
2Beltsom StudStudentene336.2450150.0
3Mathias SplitzPiranha Rough Riders4223.76139146.2
4VuongPiranha Rough Riders3928.85572142.9
5Bjørn PmPostmix621835139.2
6Kent Martin StudStudentene2124.92911138.6
7Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls4231.15625133.9
8Arild TbTrønderbilene3619.74814133.7
9Martin LcLoose Cannons3350.24392133.1
10Morten FbForsvarsbygg3319.84261129.1
11Thomas PrPiranha Rough Riders2718.53452127.9
12Charlotte TbTrønderbilene1220.11524127.0
13Geir Helge FbForsvarsbygg3917.74910125.9
14Adrian LcLoose Cannons4237.25277125.6
15Lise StudStudentene3623.94459123.9
16Peppes FbForsvarsbygg312.1369123.0
17Susan StudStudentene323.2369123.0
18Ola LcLoose Cannons4232.75158122.8
19Martin StudStudentene1827.72211122.8
20Arnt TbTrønderbilene3325.34034122.2
21Eli PmPostmix30173594119.8
22Sindre PrPiranha Rough Riders310.9358119.3
23Jan Inge TbTrønderbilene1818.72142119.0
24Dag Arild TbTrønderbilene67.8687114.5
25Inge TfbThe Fish Bowls2133.52401114.3
26Tor FbForsvarsbygg1214.71372114.3
27Torkel TfbThe Fish Bowls1832.62047113.7
28Marit ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)39340113.3
29Simon LcLoose Cannons647.5670111.7
30Gerd PmPostmix2016.22216110.8
31Martine PmPostmix3915.74143106.2
32Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)3631.53816106.0
33Luwam StudStudentene1210.91259104.9
34Erik FbForsvarsbygg2416.82507104.5
35Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)318.9313104.3
36Jørn TbTrønderbilene615.3626104.3
37Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)4227.24316102.8
38Kristin PmPostmix31213183102.7
39Roger TbTrønderbilene320.4303101.0
40Lasse TfbThe Fish Bowls2424.12399100.0
41Adonay StudStudentene317.229698.7
42Sus StudStudentene37.629698.7
43Farhad StudStudentene38.729397.7
44Torbjørn ÅuÅsta U-lag(legacy)3641.3335893.3
45Ove StudStudentene326.926889.3
46Sara StudStudentene923.478387.0
47Ole Morten TbTrønderbilene310.825284.0
48Simon StudStudentene621.149983.2
49Bjørn TbTrønderbilene616.448981.5
50Steinar TbTrønderbilene315.124381.0
51Tor LcLoose Cannons36.623578.3
52Shumai StudStudentene312.723076.7
53Ali StudStudentene34.518461.3

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Torsdag 29 Jun '17Piranha Rough Riders31Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Jun '17Piranha Rough Riders40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Mandag 19 Jun '17Loose Cannons40Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 31 Mai '17Loose Cannons04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 31 Mai '17Piranha Rough Riders40The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Mai '17Piranha Rough Riders40Postmix[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Mai '17Studentene40Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Mai '17The Fish Bowls31Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 3 Mai '17Piranha Rough Riders40Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 20 Apr '17Studentene31Postmix[Se resultat]
Torsdag 20 Apr '17Åsta U-lag(legacy)22Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 19 Apr '17Loose Cannons13Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 6 Apr '17Postmix13Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 6 Apr '17The Fish Bowls13Studentene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 5 Apr '17Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Fredag 24 Mar '17Trønderbilene31The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 23 Mar '17Loose Cannons40Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 22 Mar '17Studentene31Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Onsdag 22 Mar '17The Fish Bowls13Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 9 Mar '17Studentene31Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Mar '17Trønderbilene13Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Mar '17The Fish Bowls31Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 23 Feb '17Piranha Rough Riders31Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 23 Feb '17Loose Cannons22Studentene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 22 Feb '17The Fish Bowls04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 22 Feb '17Postmix04Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 9 Feb '17Studentene04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Torsdag 9 Feb '17Åsta U-lag(legacy)40Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Feb '17The Fish Bowls13Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Feb '17Trønderbilene22Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Torsdag 26 Jan '17Åsta U-lag(legacy)04Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Torsdag 26 Jan '17Postmix13The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Onsdag 25 Jan '17Forsvarsbygg04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 25 Jan '17Trønderbilene40Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 12 Jan '17Postmix31Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 12 Jan '17Trønderbilene31Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Jan '17The Fish Bowls04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Jan '17Forsvarsbygg40Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Mandag 12 Des '16Piranha Rough Riders22Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Torsdag 8 Des '16Studentene04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 8 Des '16Trønderbilene13Postmix[Se resultat]
Onsdag 7 Des '16Forsvarsbygg31Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Torsdag 24 Nov '16Postmix13Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Torsdag 24 Nov '16Åsta U-lag(legacy)04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 23 Nov '16Forsvarsbygg40Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 23 Nov '16Forsvarsbygg40Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Nov '16Postmix04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Nov '16Studentene04Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 9 Nov '16Forsvarsbygg22The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 27 Okt '16Loose Cannons13Studentene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 27 Okt '16Loose Cannons40Trønderbilene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Okt '16The Fish Bowls31Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Okt '16Forsvarsbygg40Postmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 18 Okt '16The Fish Bowls31Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Torsdag 13 Okt '16Postmix13Åsta U-lag(legacy)[Se resultat]
Torsdag 13 Okt '16Studentene04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]