2. Divisjon - 2020/2021


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Rena Skole107121348729
2The Fish Bowls97111190127.5
3Onsdagsklubben96031183022
4Trekløveret104061227718.5
5Team Hendriks720572559
6Polmix900997572

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Inge TfbThe Fish Bowls2133.53378160.9
2Lisbeth LyseggenPolmix1122.11755159.5
3Alex OkOnsdagsklubben2726.14245157.2
4Sindre Rena SkoleRena Skole2731.14141153.4
5Kai BakkenTeam Hendriks1532.92266151.1
6Jørgen SchalmRena Skole2744.14026149.1
7Mats THTeam Hendriks311.5442147.3
8Jan Ottar NipenTeam Hendriks632.5872145.3
9Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls2731.13899144.4
10Inger KarenersenOnsdagsklubben2717.43849142.6
11Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole2742.93845142.4
12Stein TykkrisetTrekløveret3022.14231141.0
13Mona OkOnsdagsklubben2718.73736138.4
14Torkel TfbThe Fish Bowls1832.62460136.7
15Bjørn TykkrisetTrekløveret3020.34077135.9
16Turid HagenTrekløveret2719.63555131.7
17Tove Mette PmPolmix2418.53038126.6
18Robert WestgårdTeam Hendriks1515.11809120.6
19Kristin PmPolmix27212940108.9
20Gerd PmPolmix1016.21089108.9
21Marte PolmixPolmix918.6935103.9
22Johan HendriksTeam Hendriks322.428093.3
23Ciprian THTeam Hendriks33.422374.3

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Team Hendriks04Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Onsdagsklubben31Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21The Fish Bowls40Polmix[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Rena Skole22The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Trekløveret0.53.5The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Rena Skole40Polmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Trekløveret13Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Onsdagsklubben13The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Feb '21Trekløveret40Polmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Feb '21Trekløveret13Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Rena Skole40Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Onsdagsklubben40Polmix[Se resultat]
Fredag 4 Des '20The Fish Bowls40Polmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Des '20Trekløveret31Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Des '20Rena Skole31Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Onsdagsklubben40Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Polmix04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20The Fish Bowls04Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Team Hendriks31Polmix[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Rena Skole31Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Team Hendriks04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 15 Okt '20Polmix13Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Torsdag 15 Okt '20The Fish Bowls40Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Torsdag 15 Okt '20Onsdagsklubben04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Okt '20Onsdagsklubben31Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Polmix04Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Rena Skole13The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]





2. Divisjon - 2019/2020


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Splitz129031689134
2The Fish Bowls126151449528
3Onsdagsklubben127051527227
4Trekløveret127051494926.5
5E6126151410225.5
6Piranha Rough Riders125071542620
7Åsta U-lag121011131017

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Jonas DietrichssonSplitz3622.75919164.4
2VuongThe Fish Bowls1528.82442162.8
3Victor SplitzSplitz929.31464162.7
4Inge TfbE64233.56135157.3
5Lars e6The Fish Bowls4235.46083156.0
6Simen HagenSplitz2431.23703154.3
7Stian BangshaugSplitz327459153.0
8Mathias SplitzThe Fish Bowls3923.75954152.7
9Marius TykrisetSplitz3332.74917149.0
10Alex OkOnsdagsklubben2726.13965146.9
11Bjørn TykkrisetTrekløveret3620.35205144.6
12Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls2131.12555141.9
13Stein TykkrisetTrekløveret3622.15102141.7
14Mona OkOnsdagsklubben3618.75029139.7
15Inger KarenersenOnsdagsklubben3617.44989138.6
16Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag2118.92861136.2
17Torkel TfbThe Fish Bowls2132.62418134.3
18Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag1831.52364131.3
19Turid HagenTrekløveret3619.64642128.9
20Eirik e6The Fish Bowls3931.94524125.7
21Thomas PrThe Fish Bowls3618.54499125.0
22Sibbern E6E6617.1734122.3
23Norunn LembergetÅsta U-lag1517.11823121.5
24Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag2427.22859119.1
25Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag2715.92824104.6
26Anders TfbE6338.8

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Mandag 8 Jun '20Splitz31The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Åsta U-lag04Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20The Fish Bowls40Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Splitz40Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Lørdag 23 Mai '20Piranha Rough Riders31Splitz[Se resultat]
Lørdag 23 Mai '20Onsdagsklubben13E6[Se resultat]
Lørdag 23 Mai '20The Fish Bowls13Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Onsdagsklubben40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20E640Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Piranha Rough Riders40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Trekløveret04Splitz[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Åsta U-lag04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20The Fish Bowls31E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Feb '20Trekløveret13E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Feb '20Piranha Rough Riders40Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Feb '20E613Splitz[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Feb '20Trekløveret13Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Feb '20Åsta U-lag04Splitz[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Trekløveret40Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Onsdagsklubben40The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Åsta U-lag40E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19Onsdagsklubben31E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19E631Splitz[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19The Fish Bowls13Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Des '19Åsta U-lag13Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Des '19Onsdagsklubben13Splitz[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Des '19Piranha Rough Riders31Splitz[Se resultat]
Torsdag 21 Nov '19E622The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 21 Nov '19Piranha Rough Riders13The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Onsdagsklubben31Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19E631Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19E61.52.5Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Splitz40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Splitz31The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19Piranha Rough Riders40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19Trekløveret13Splitz[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Okt '19Piranha Rough Riders04Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Okt '19Trekløveret04Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Okt '19Åsta U-lag04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Trekløveret40Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Åsta U-lag13E6[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Onsdagsklubben04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]





2. Divisjon - 2018/2019


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Rena Skole129301508136.5
2Onsdagsklubben129121498935
3E6126061481028.5
4Piranha Rough Riders126241447327.5
5Trekløveret123271394417
6Åsta U-lag122281325713.5
7MEK 4122010886610

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Arild ÅuÅsta U-lag321.2509169.7
2Lars e6E63635.45663157.3
3Mathias SplitzPiranha Rough Riders3323.74857147.2
4Martin LcMEK 42150.21703141.9
5Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole3042.94254141.8
6Alex OkOnsdagsklubben3626.15085141.3
7Jørgen SchalmRena Skole3644.15060140.6
8Mona OkOnsdagsklubben3618.74977138.3
9Stein TykkrisetTrekløveret3622.14965137.9
10Bjørn TykkrisetTrekløveret920.31233137.0
11Inger KarenersenOnsdagsklubben3617.44927136.9
12Kari SkårestuenRena Skole1849.82456136.4
13VuongPiranha Rough Riders3328.84364132.2
14Conti MEKMEK 41342.91315131.5
15Turid HagenTrekløveret3619.64714130.9
16Ola LcMEK 4632.7392130.7
17Sindre MEKMEK 41438.51424129.5
18Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag2427.23071128.0
19Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag1231.51517126.4
20Simon LcMEK 41547.51131125.7
21Eirik e6E63631.94523125.6
22Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag2418.93015125.6
23Tove Mette PmRena Skole318.5372124.0
24Norunn LembergetÅsta U-lag2117.12534120.7
25Thomas PrPiranha Rough Riders2718.53213119.0
26Anders TfbE61838.82046113.7
27Rønnaug BotillenTrekløveret2719.83032112.3
28Tore MEKMEK 459.8559111.8
29Ken MEKMEK 41334.31011101.1
30Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag1515.9141694.4
31Ljan LCMEK 436.628193.7
32Jan LcMEK 4938.124280.7
33Adrian LcMEK 4337.2

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Lørdag 1 Jun '19Trekløveret22Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19E613Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19MEK 413Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Mandag 25 Mar '19Trekløveret04Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Onsdag 20 Mar '19Åsta U-lag0.53.5Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mar '19Rena Skole31Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Mar '19Piranha Rough Riders22Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Mar '19MEK 404Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Mar '19Åsta U-lag04E6[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 5 Mar '19E613Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Torsdag 28 Feb '19Onsdagsklubben40Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Torsdag 14 Feb '19Trekløveret31MEK 4[Se resultat]
Torsdag 14 Feb '19MEK 404Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Fredag 8 Feb '19Piranha Rough Riders22Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Torsdag 7 Feb '19MEK 404E6[Se resultat]
Lørdag 2 Feb '19E613Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 31 Jan '19Trekløveret04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 30 Jan '19Åsta U-lag04Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Jan '19Piranha Rough Riders04E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 16 Jan '19Rena Skole40MEK 4[Se resultat]
Onsdag 16 Jan '19Onsdagsklubben31Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Fredag 11 Jan '19MEK 404Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 18 Des '18Trekløveret22Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Torsdag 13 Des '18Piranha Rough Riders40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Des '18MEK 413Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 11 Des '18Piranha Rough Riders13Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 11 Des '18Åsta U-lag13E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 5 Des '18E640Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Nov '18Åsta U-lag04MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Nov '18E640Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Nov '18Rena Skole22Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Fredag 16 Nov '18Åsta U-lag04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Onsdag 14 Nov '18Onsdagsklubben31Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 14 Nov '18MEK 431E6[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18Trekløveret40MEK 4[Se resultat]
Mandag 29 Okt '18Rena Skole31Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18Rena Skole31E6[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18Trekløveret04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 10 Okt '18Onsdagsklubben40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Onsdag 3 Okt '18E60.53.5Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Mandag 1 Okt '18MEK 404Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Sep '18Trekløveret13Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]





2. Divisjon - 2017/2018


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Rena Skole4400489016
2Trekløveret5212590210.5
3Loose Cannons520358429
4Piranha Rough Riders330035578.5
5Onsdagsklubben211024016
6Forsvarsbygg410346395
7Åsta U-lag400442281
8Olsenbanden10019730

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Ole Andre FbForsvarsbygg623.5928154.7
2Arild ÅuÅsta U-lag621.2914152.3
3Alex OkOnsdagsklubben326.1449149.7
4Stein TykkrisetTrekløveret1522.12156143.7
5Morten FbForsvarsbygg919.81292143.6
6Jørgen SchalmRena Skole1244.11709142.4
7Mona OkOnsdagsklubben618.7849141.5
8Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole1242.91664138.7
9VuongPiranha Rough Riders928.81204133.8
10Mathias SplitzPiranha Rough Riders923.71199133.2
11Martin LcLoose Cannons1550.21965131.0
12Ola LcLoose Cannons932.71175130.6
13Inger KarenersenOnsdagsklubben617.4783130.5
14Turid HagenTrekløveret1519.61901126.7
15Kari SkårestuenRena Skole949.81132125.8
16Thomas PrPiranha Rough Riders618.5751125.2
17Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag331.5372124.0
18Rønnaug BotillenTrekløveret1519.81845123.0
19Daniel WestlieOlsenbanden354.3368122.7
20Simon LcLoose Cannons1547.51798119.9
21Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag1218.91389115.8
22Geir Helge FbForsvarsbygg1217.71374114.5
23Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag327.2341113.7
24Erik FbForsvarsbygg316.8335111.7
25Ole SkaretOlsenbanden323.8322107.3
26Wenche HansenOnsdagsklubben316.7320106.7
27Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag1215.91212101.0
28Even KristiansenOlsenbanden360.428394.3

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Torsdag 7 Des '17Onsdagsklubben40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Onsdag 6 Des '17Forsvarsbygg04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 5 Des '17Piranha Rough Riders2.51.5Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Torsdag 23 Nov '17Trekløveret22Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 21 Nov '17Olsenbanden04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 20 Nov '17Åsta U-lag04Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Nov '17Åsta U-lag04Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Mandag 6 Nov '17Loose Cannons13Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Onsdag 25 Okt '17Forsvarsbygg13Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 24 Okt '17Trekløveret04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 24 Okt '17Loose Cannons04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 23 Okt '17Åsta U-lag13Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Okt '17Trekløveret40Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Mandag 25 Sep '17Piranha Rough Riders31Loose Cannons[Se resultat]





2. Divisjon - 2016/2017


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Brooklyn Snipers1411301816243
2Sølvrevene149321732237
3Hivohoi147521738735
4Trekløveret146261719027.5
5Team Hendriks145181657826
6Rena Skole143381371221
7Onsdagsklubben143381665320.5
8Åsta U-lag1412111493614

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Stein TykkrisetTrekløveret4222.16417152.8
2Arild ÅuÅsta U-lag2121.23209152.8
3Dan Filip SolbergHivohoi3619.45350148.6
4Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers3924.95756147.6
5Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene4223.46119145.7
6Stian BangshaugBrooklyn Snipers30274352145.1
7Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene4221.86089145.0
8Fredrik BrunBrooklyn Snipers2724.53877143.6
9Erlend GlomsvollHivohoi1029.21428142.8
10Lars Henrik SkavernHivohoi39245550142.3
11Knut NergårdTeam Hendriks3924.95465140.1
12Inger KarenersenOnsdagsklubben4217.45683135.3
13Mona OkOnsdagsklubben4218.75627134.0
14Bjørn TykkrisetTrekløveret1220.31587132.3
15Lars BtBrooklyn Snipers1525.81976131.7
16Turid HagenTrekløveret3619.64693130.4
17Johan HendriksTeam Hendriks3622.44671129.8
18Therese TreTrekløveret312.1388129.3
19Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag1231.51535127.9
20Wenche HansenOnsdagsklubben3916.74982127.7
21Norunn LembergetTeam Hendriks3917.14938126.6
22Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag3918.94886125.3
23Rønnaug BotillenTrekløveret3319.84105124.4
24Guro Klausen StrandHivohoi315.3372124.0
25Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag927.21102122.4
26Berit SnertenSølvrevene4219.35114121.8
27Denise ØksendalHivohoi3216.43869120.9
28Grethe ThTeam Hendriks321.4348116.0
29Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole4242.94615109.9
30Jørgen SchalmRena Skole3944.14057104.0
31Kari SkårestuenRena Skole3349.83374102.2
32Torbjørn ÅuÅsta U-lag341.328193.7
33Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag3915.9359292.1

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Torsdag 1 Jun '17Onsdagsklubben13Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Mai '17Åsta U-lag04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Apr '17Sølvrevene22Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 25 Apr '17Team Hendriks40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 30 Mar '17Team Hendriks40Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Onsdag 29 Mar '17Brooklyn Snipers40Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 28 Mar '17Hivohoi40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Mar '17Åsta U-lag40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 16 Mar '17Hivohoi04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Mar '17Åsta U-lag22Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Mar '17Trekløveret40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 13 Mar '17Sølvrevene31Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 7 Mar '17Rena Skole13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Mar '17Brooklyn Snipers22Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Onsdag 1 Mar '17Team Hendriks1.52.5Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 28 Feb '17Hivohoi31Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Feb '17Rena Skole13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 16 Feb '17Trekløveret04Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Feb '17Sølvrevene31Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Feb '17Åsta U-lag13Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Mandag 13 Feb '17Rena Skole13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Feb '17Onsdagsklubben04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Feb '17Hivohoi22Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Onsdag 1 Feb '17Rena Skole22Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 31 Jan '17Trekløveret31Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Mandag 30 Jan '17Brooklyn Snipers31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Jan '17Åsta U-lag13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 18 Jan '17Brooklyn Snipers31Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Jan '17Trekløveret31Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Mandag 16 Jan '17Hivohoi22Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Jan '17Onsdagsklubben13Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Onsdag 4 Jan '17Trekløveret13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 3 Jan '17Rena Skole31Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Mandag 2 Jan '17Åsta U-lag13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 15 Des '16Trekløveret3.50.5Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Onsdag 14 Des '16Onsdagsklubben22Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Des '16Sølvrevene22Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Mandag 12 Des '16Rena Skole40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Des '16Team Hendriks04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Des '16Brooklyn Snipers31Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Onsdag 30 Nov '16Onsdagsklubben40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Nov '16Rena Skole04Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Mandag 28 Nov '16Team Hendriks04Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 24 Nov '16Åsta U-lag22Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Torsdag 17 Nov '16Trekløveret13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 16 Nov '16Onsdagsklubben13Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Nov '16Sølvrevene31Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 3 Nov '16Trekløveret04Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Onsdag 2 Nov '16Sølvrevene40Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Nov '16Team Hendriks40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Torsdag 20 Okt '16Team Hendriks13Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 18 Okt '16Åsta U-lag13Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Mandag 17 Okt '16Brooklyn Snipers22Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 6 Okt '16Sølvrevene40Åsta U-lag[Se resultat]
Onsdag 5 Okt '16Onsdagsklubben31Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Okt '16Rena Skole22Hivohoi[Se resultat]