2. Divisjon - 2019/2020


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Onsdagsklubben4301513811
2Splitz3300420710
3The Fish Bowls320139679
4Trekløveret420250477.5
5E6320136927.5
6Piranha Rough Riders410350475
7Åsta U-lag 1500557162

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Jonas DietrichssonSplitz927.41538170.9
2Lars e6E6625.21024170.7
3Inge TfbThe Fish Bowls925.41454161.6
4Simen HagenSplitz931.21428158.7
5Mathias PrPiranha Rough Riders1220.41825152.1
6Inger KarenersenOnsdagsklubben1218.21752146.0
7Bjørn TykkrisetTrekløveret1220.31742145.2
8Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls923.61286142.9
9Alex OkOnsdagsklubben620853142.2
10Stein TykkrisetTrekløveret1223.31700141.7
11Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag 19201244138.2
12Marius TykrisetSplitz929.71241137.9
13Mona OkOnsdagsklubben1219.21649137.4
14Torkel TfbThe Fish Bowls922.91227136.3
15Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag 1935.31216135.1
16Turid HagenTrekløveret1219.91605133.8
17Norunn LembergetÅsta U-lag 1917.71152128.0
18Thomas PrPiranha Rough Riders1218.51471122.6
19Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag 1630.1726121.0
20Sibbern E6E637.3357119.0
21Eirik e6E69211047116.3
22Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag 1916.11008112.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Splitz40Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Splitz31The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Onsdagsklubben31Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19E631Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19E61.52.5Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19Piranha Rough Riders40Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19Trekløveret13Splitz[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Okt '19Piranha Rough Riders04Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Okt '19Trekløveret04Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Okt '19Åsta U-lag 104The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Åsta U-lag 113E6[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Onsdagsklubben04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Lørdag 14 Sep '19Trekløveret40Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]





2. Divisjon - 2018/2019


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Rena Skole129301508136.5
2Onsdagsklubben129121498935
3E6126061481028.5
4Piranha Rough Riders126241447327.5
5Trekløveret123271394417
6Åsta U-lag 1122281325713.5
7MEK 4122010886610

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Arild ÅuÅsta U-lag 1321.6509169.7
2Lars e6E63625.25663157.3
3Mathias PrPiranha Rough Riders3320.44857147.2
4Martin LcMEK 42150.21703141.9
5Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole3045.64254141.8
6Alex OkOnsdagsklubben36205085141.3
7Jørgen SchalmRena Skole3645.45060140.6
8Mona OkOnsdagsklubben3619.24977138.3
9Stein TykkrisetTrekløveret3623.34965137.9
10Bjørn TykkrisetTrekløveret920.31233137.0
11Inger KarenersenOnsdagsklubben3618.24927136.9
12Kari SkårestuenRena Skole1849.32456136.4
13VuongPiranha Rough Riders3327.44364132.2
14Conti MEKMEK 41349.81315131.5
15Turid HagenTrekløveret3619.94714130.9
16Ola LcMEK 4632.7392130.7
17Sindre MEKMEK 41451.91424129.5
18Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag 12430.13071128.0
19Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag 11235.31517126.4
20Simon LcMEK 41547.51131125.7
21Eirik e6E636214523125.6
22Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag 124203015125.6
23Tove Mette PmRena Skole316.1372124.0
24Norunn LembergetÅsta U-lag 12117.72534120.7
25Thomas PrPiranha Rough Riders2718.53213119.0
26Anders e6E61819.92046113.7
27Rønnaug BotillenTrekløveret2719.83032112.3
28Tore MEKMEK 459.8559111.8
29Ken MEKMEK 41340.81011101.1
30Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag 11516.1141694.4
31Ljan LCMEK 436.628193.7
32Jan LcMEK 4938.124280.7
33Adrian LcMEK 4337.2

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Lørdag 1 Jun '19Trekløveret22Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19E613Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19MEK 413Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Mandag 25 Mar '19Trekløveret04Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Onsdag 20 Mar '19Åsta U-lag 10.53.5Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mar '19Rena Skole31Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Mar '19MEK 404Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Mar '19Åsta U-lag 104E6[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Mar '19Piranha Rough Riders22Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 5 Mar '19E613Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Torsdag 28 Feb '19Onsdagsklubben40Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Torsdag 14 Feb '19Trekløveret31MEK 4[Se resultat]
Torsdag 14 Feb '19MEK 404Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Fredag 8 Feb '19Piranha Rough Riders22Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Torsdag 7 Feb '19MEK 404E6[Se resultat]
Lørdag 2 Feb '19E613Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 31 Jan '19Trekløveret04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 30 Jan '19Åsta U-lag 104Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Jan '19Piranha Rough Riders04E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 16 Jan '19Onsdagsklubben31Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Onsdag 16 Jan '19Rena Skole40MEK 4[Se resultat]
Fredag 11 Jan '19MEK 404Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 18 Des '18Trekløveret22Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Torsdag 13 Des '18Piranha Rough Riders40Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Des '18MEK 413Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 11 Des '18Piranha Rough Riders13Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 11 Des '18Åsta U-lag 113E6[Se resultat]
Onsdag 5 Des '18E640Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Nov '18Rena Skole22Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Nov '18Åsta U-lag 104MEK 4[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Nov '18E640Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Fredag 16 Nov '18Åsta U-lag 104Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Onsdag 14 Nov '18Onsdagsklubben31Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 14 Nov '18MEK 431E6[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18Trekløveret40MEK 4[Se resultat]
Mandag 29 Okt '18Rena Skole31Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18Rena Skole31E6[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18Trekløveret04Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 10 Okt '18Onsdagsklubben40Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Onsdag 3 Okt '18E60.53.5Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Mandag 1 Okt '18MEK 404Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Sep '18Trekløveret13Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]





2. Divisjon - 2017/2018


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Rena Skole4400489016
2Trekløveret5212590210.5
3Loose Cannons520358429
4Piranha Rough Riders330035578.5
5Onsdagsklubben211024016
6Forsvarsbygg410346395
7Åsta U-lag 1400442281
8Olsenbanden10019730

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Ole Andre FbForsvarsbygg623.5928154.7
2Arild ÅuÅsta U-lag 1621.6914152.3
3Alex OkOnsdagsklubben320449149.7
4Stein TykkrisetTrekløveret1523.32156143.7
5Morten FbForsvarsbygg919.81292143.6
6Jørgen SchalmRena Skole1245.41709142.4
7Mona OkOnsdagsklubben619.2849141.5
8Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole1245.61664138.7
9VuongPiranha Rough Riders927.41204133.8
10Mathias PrPiranha Rough Riders920.41199133.2
11Martin LcLoose Cannons1550.21965131.0
12Ola LcLoose Cannons932.71175130.6
13Inger KarenersenOnsdagsklubben618.2783130.5
14Turid HagenTrekløveret1519.91901126.7
15Kari SkårestuenRena Skole949.31132125.8
16Thomas PrPiranha Rough Riders618.5751125.2
17Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag 1335.3372124.0
18Rønnaug BotillenTrekløveret1519.81845123.0
19Daniel WestlieOlsenbanden355368122.7
20Simon LcLoose Cannons1547.51798119.9
21Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag 112201389115.8
22Geir Helge FbForsvarsbygg1217.71374114.5
23Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag 1330.1341113.7
24Erik FbForsvarsbygg316.8335111.7
25Ole SkaretOlsenbanden323.8322107.3
26Wenche HansenOnsdagsklubben316.7320106.7
27Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag 11216.11212101.0
28Even KristiansenOlsenbanden360.428394.3

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Torsdag 7 Des '17Onsdagsklubben40Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Onsdag 6 Des '17Forsvarsbygg04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 5 Des '17Piranha Rough Riders2.51.5Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Torsdag 23 Nov '17Trekløveret22Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 21 Nov '17Olsenbanden04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 20 Nov '17Åsta U-lag 104Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Nov '17Åsta U-lag 104Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Mandag 6 Nov '17Loose Cannons13Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Onsdag 25 Okt '17Forsvarsbygg13Loose Cannons[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 24 Okt '17Loose Cannons04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 24 Okt '17Trekløveret04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 23 Okt '17Åsta U-lag 113Piranha Rough Riders[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Okt '17Trekløveret40Forsvarsbygg[Se resultat]
Mandag 25 Sep '17Piranha Rough Riders31Loose Cannons[Se resultat]





2. Divisjon - 2016/2017


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Brooklyn Snipers1411301816243
2Sølvrevene149321732237
3Hivohoi147521738735
4Trekløveret146261719027.5
5Team Hendriks145181657826
6Rena Skole143381371221
7Onsdagsklubben143381665320.5
8Åsta U-lag 11412111493614

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Stein TykkrisetTrekløveret4223.36417152.8
2Arild ÅuÅsta U-lag 12121.63209152.8
3Dan Filip SolbergHivohoi3619.45350148.6
4Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers3925.65756147.6
5Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene42236119145.7
6Stian BangshaugBrooklyn Snipers3023.14352145.1
7Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene4221.86089145.0
8Fredrik BrunBrooklyn Snipers2723.43877143.6
9Erlend GlomsvollHivohoi1022.61428142.8
10Lars Henrik SkavernHivohoi39245550142.3
11Knut NergårdTeam Hendriks3925.95465140.1
12Inger KarenersenOnsdagsklubben4218.25683135.3
13Mona OkOnsdagsklubben4219.25627134.0
14Bjørn TykkrisetTrekløveret1220.31587132.3
15Lars BtBrooklyn Snipers1525.31976131.7
16Turid HagenTrekløveret3619.94693130.4
17Johan HendriksTeam Hendriks3620.94671129.8
18Therese TreTrekløveret312.1388129.3
19Oddvar ÅuÅsta U-lag 11235.31535127.9
20Wenche HansenOnsdagsklubben3916.74982127.7
21Norunn LembergetTeam Hendriks3917.74938126.6
22Ingebjørg ÅuÅsta U-lag 139204886125.3
23Rønnaug BotillenTrekløveret3319.84105124.4
24Guro Klausen StrandHivohoi315.3372124.0
25Sverre ÅuÅsta U-lag 1930.11102122.4
26Berit SnertenSølvrevene4218.95114121.8
27Denise ØksendalHivohoi3216.43869120.9
28Grethe ThTeam Hendriks321.4348116.0
29Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole4245.64615109.9
30Jørgen SchalmRena Skole3945.44057104.0
31Kari SkårestuenRena Skole3349.33374102.2
32Torbjørn ÅuÅsta U-lag 1341.328193.7
33Ruth JulusbakkenÅsta U-lag 13916.1359292.1

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Torsdag 1 Jun '17Onsdagsklubben13Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Mai '17Åsta U-lag 104Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Apr '17Sølvrevene22Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 25 Apr '17Team Hendriks40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 30 Mar '17Team Hendriks40Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Onsdag 29 Mar '17Brooklyn Snipers40Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 28 Mar '17Hivohoi40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Mar '17Åsta U-lag 140Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 16 Mar '17Hivohoi04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Mar '17Åsta U-lag 122Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Mar '17Trekløveret40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 13 Mar '17Sølvrevene31Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 7 Mar '17Rena Skole13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Mar '17Brooklyn Snipers22Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Onsdag 1 Mar '17Team Hendriks1.52.5Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 28 Feb '17Hivohoi31Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Feb '17Rena Skole13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 16 Feb '17Trekløveret04Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Feb '17Sølvrevene31Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Feb '17Åsta U-lag 113Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Mandag 13 Feb '17Rena Skole13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Feb '17Onsdagsklubben04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Feb '17Hivohoi22Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Onsdag 1 Feb '17Rena Skole22Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 31 Jan '17Trekløveret31Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Mandag 30 Jan '17Brooklyn Snipers31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Jan '17Åsta U-lag 113Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 18 Jan '17Brooklyn Snipers31Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Jan '17Trekløveret31Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Mandag 16 Jan '17Hivohoi22Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Jan '17Onsdagsklubben13Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Onsdag 4 Jan '17Trekløveret13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 3 Jan '17Rena Skole31Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Mandag 2 Jan '17Åsta U-lag 113Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 15 Des '16Trekløveret3.50.5Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Onsdag 14 Des '16Onsdagsklubben22Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Des '16Sølvrevene22Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Mandag 12 Des '16Rena Skole40Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Des '16Team Hendriks04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Des '16Brooklyn Snipers31Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Onsdag 30 Nov '16Onsdagsklubben40Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Nov '16Rena Skole04Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Mandag 28 Nov '16Team Hendriks04Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 24 Nov '16Åsta U-lag 122Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Torsdag 17 Nov '16Trekløveret13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 16 Nov '16Onsdagsklubben13Team Hendriks[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Nov '16Sølvrevene31Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 3 Nov '16Trekløveret04Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Onsdag 2 Nov '16Sølvrevene40Onsdagsklubben[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Nov '16Team Hendriks40Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Torsdag 20 Okt '16Team Hendriks13Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 18 Okt '16Åsta U-lag 113Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Mandag 17 Okt '16Brooklyn Snipers22Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 6 Okt '16Sølvrevene40Åsta U-lag 1[Se resultat]
Onsdag 5 Okt '16Onsdagsklubben31Trekløveret[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Okt '16Rena Skole22Hivohoi[Se resultat]