1. Divisjon - 2022/2023


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Brooklyn Snipers110014804
2Split Happens210129674
3Nye Rena Bowling110015723
4Golfera100114331
5Bowling Stones100112830

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling330.9558186.0
2Steinar HermansenGolfera324.6553184.3
3Stian BangshaugSplit Happens628.81079179.8
4Inge HamnesBrooklyn Snipers328.1533177.7
5Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling323.9507169.0
6Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling330.8507169.0
7Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers330.6493164.3
8Dag SHSplit Happens621978163.0
9Tonny GfGolfera323.5486162.0
10Simon SplitzBowling Stones327.3458152.7
11Tom Arild SHSplit Happens620.1910151.7
12Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers324.8454151.3
13Marius TykrisetBowling Stones331.2415138.3
14Lars Henrik SkavernBowling Stones324.3410136.7
15Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera320.9394131.3

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Onsdag 28 Sep '22Golfera13Split Happens[Se resultat]
Onsdag 28 Sep '22Split Happens13Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 28 Sep '22Bowling Stones04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2021/2022


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Nye Rena Bowling1212001972945
2Brooklyn Snipers129031898035
3Golfera128041762831
4Splitz123271572518
5Rena Skole124081624316
6Banzai Tigers123181653615
7The Fish Bowls121110148318

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling3630.97498208.3
2Inge HamnesBrooklyn Snipers328.1589196.3
3Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling3630.86729186.9
4Frode Brun Brookly SnipersBrooklyn Snipers920.11662184.7
5Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers3330.65928179.6
6Berit LøvlienBrooklyn Snipers3623.16295174.9
7Stian BangshaugBanzai Tigers3028.85243174.8
8Steinar HermansenGolfera3324.65722173.4
9Oliver LBKSplitz924.11548172.0
10Tonny GfGolfera3623.55935164.9
11Lars Henrik SkavernBanzai Tigers2724.34412163.4
12Simon SplitzSplitz927.31466162.9
13Jonas DietrichssonSplitz1823.82911161.7
14Mathias SplitzSplitz2123.13322158.2
15Sindre Rena SkoleRena Skole3331.65161156.4
16John Arvid EidBanzai Tigers328.5465155.0
17Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera3620.95508153.0
18Kristian LBKBanzai Tigers321.7453151.0
19Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling2723.94071150.8
20Marius TykrisetSplitz3031.24517150.6
21Jørgen SchalmRena Skole3641.55422150.6
22Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls3029.44479149.3
23Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole1541.62190146.0
24Lisbeth LyseggenBrooklyn Snipers321.7428142.7
25Torkel TfbThe Fish Bowls3631.55029139.7
26Kristian W BTBanzai Tigers30243971132.4
27Ruben TfbThe Fish Bowls2719.93318122.9

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Søndag 1 Mai '22Brooklyn Snipers40Splitz[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Brooklyn Snipers13Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22The Fish Bowls13Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Banzai Tigers04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Brooklyn Snipers40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22The Fish Bowls04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Nye Rena Bowling31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Rena Skole04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 5 Apr '22Golfera31Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Rena Skole13Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Brooklyn Snipers13Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Golfera13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Nye Rena Bowling40Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Splitz13Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Mar '22Splitz22The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Mar '22Nye Rena Bowling40The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Mar '22Banzai Tigers13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Golfera04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Banzai Tigers13Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Rena Skole04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22The Fish Bowls04Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Splitz22Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22The Fish Bowls04Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22Nye Rena Bowling40Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22Rena Skole04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22The Fish Bowls04Splitz[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22Golfera40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 10 Jan '22The Fish Bowls13Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 10 Jan '22Rena Skole13Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Des '21Rena Skole40Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Des '21Brooklyn Snipers31Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Des '21The Fish Bowls04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 25 Nov '21Brooklyn Snipers40The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Torsdag 25 Nov '21Splitz04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Fredag 12 Nov '21Nye Rena Bowling40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Fredag 12 Nov '21Nye Rena Bowling31Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Nov '21Banzai Tigers13Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Nov '21Splitz13Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Nov '21Golfera40Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Mandag 18 Okt '21Splitz13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Mandag 18 Okt '21Banzai Tigers04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Mandag 18 Okt '21Golfera40The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2020/2021


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Brooklyn Snipers1210111873242
2Nye Rena Bowling1211011959739.5
3Golfera126061739123
4Splitz125071768222.5
5Gullfiska125161737721
6Banzai Tigers122281683715
7Sølvrevene121011159135

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling3630.97811217.0
2Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling3630.86623184.0
3Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers3630.66530181.4
4Inge HamnesGullfiska1328.12316178.2
5Steinar HermansenGolfera3324.65875178.0
6Simon SplitzSplitz627.31052175.3
7Mathias SplitzSplitz2123.13659174.2
8Ove NybergetGullfiska3628.96259173.9
9Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers3624.86247173.5
10Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene3523.15919169.1
11Berit LøvlienBrooklyn Snipers3623.15955165.4
12Jonas DietrichssonSplitz3323.85427164.5
13Stian BangshaugBanzai Tigers3328.85313161.0
14Lars Henrik SkavernBanzai Tigers2824.34469159.6
15Tonny GfGolfera3623.55740159.4
16Marius TykrisetSplitz3631.25589155.3
17Lars BtBanzai Tigers3026.54543151.4
18Erik LundGullfiska3620.25381149.5
19Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera3320.94876147.8
20Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene3321.14782144.9
21Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling3623.95163143.4
22Reidar GullGullfiska1519.52110140.7
23Jannick MtrSølvrevene366.6415138.3
24Berit SnertenSølvrevene3620.44644129.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Søndag 9 Mai '21Nye Rena Bowling31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Søndag 9 Mai '21Banzai Tigers13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Sølvrevene04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Gullfiska04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Splitz13Golfera[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Sølvrevene13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Golfera31Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Mar '21Splitz31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Banzai Tigers04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Golfera40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Nye Rena Bowling2.51.5Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Sølvrevene04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Brooklyn Snipers40Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Feb '21Gullfiska04Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Brooklyn Snipers22Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Nye Rena Bowling40Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Banzai Tigers22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Splitz04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Splitz31Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Brooklyn Snipers40Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Gullfiska13Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Splitz40Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Gullfiska40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Brooklyn Snipers31Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Fredag 4 Des '20Nye Rena Bowling31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Fredag 4 Des '20Gullfiska04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Fredag 4 Des '20Sølvrevene04Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Des '20Banzai Tigers40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Des '20Golfera40Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Nov '20Splitz04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Nye Rena Bowling31Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Sølvrevene04Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Splitz04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Banzai Tigers04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Banzai Tigers04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Splitz13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Golfera13Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Okt '20Nye Rena Bowling40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Banzai Tigers31Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Brooklyn Snipers40Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Sølvrevene04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Golfera13Gullfiska[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2019/2020


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Nye Rena Bowling1211011896442
2Brooklyn Snipers129121855639
3Gullfiska126241792029
4Golfera126151683225
5Sølvrevene125071569618
6Rena Skole122010140459
7IT-gutta121011131596

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling3630.97120197.8
2Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling3630.86864190.7
3Inge HamnesGullfiska2828.15200185.7
4Ove NybergetGullfiska3628.96455179.3
5Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers3330.65712173.1
6Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers3024.85187172.9
7Stian BangshaugNye Rena Bowling328.8516172.0
8Berit LøvlienBrooklyn Snipers3623.16063168.4
9Steinar HermansenGolfera3024.65024167.5
10Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene3623.15845162.4
11Jørgen SchalmRena Skole3641.55088154.2
12Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera3620.95501152.8
13Tonny GfGolfera3323.54961150.3
14Jan Ottar NipenIT-gutta3632.54780144.8
15Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene3021.14260142.0
16Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole3641.64667141.4
17Kai BakkenIT-gutta3630.84625140.2
18Erik LundGullfiska3620.25002138.9
19Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling3323.94464135.3
20Berit SnertenSølvrevene3620.44709130.8
21Kari SkårestuenRena Skole2449.82420115.2
22Eirik ITGIT-gutta3035.22809104.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Mandag 8 Jun '20Nye Rena Bowling40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Brooklyn Snipers40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Golfera40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Nye Rena Bowling40Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Sølvrevene40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Gullfiska40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Lørdag 23 Mai '20Brooklyn Snipers40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Nye Rena Bowling04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Rena Skole04Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Gullfiska40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Brooklyn Snipers40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Sølvrevene04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 19 Feb '20IT-gutta04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 19 Feb '20Sølvrevene04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Feb '20Golfera22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Sølvrevene04Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20IT-gutta13Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Brooklyn Snipers31Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20IT-gutta13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Nye Rena Bowling31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Gullfiska22Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Lørdag 21 Des '19Rena Skole13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Fredag 20 Des '19Rena Skole40Golfera[Se resultat]
Fredag 20 Des '19Golfera40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Fredag 20 Des '19Nye Rena Bowling31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 18 Des '19Brooklyn Snipers40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 18 Des '19Nye Rena Bowling40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19Golfera04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19IT-gutta04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Des '19Gullfiska40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Torsdag 21 Nov '19Sølvrevene40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Brooklyn Snipers40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19IT-gutta31Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19Nye Rena Bowling40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19Sølvrevene31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Okt '19Golfera31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Okt '19Nye Rena Bowling40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Onsdag 2 Okt '19Gullfiska31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 2 Okt '19Sølvrevene13Golfera[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Sep '19Nye Rena Bowling40Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Sep '19IT-gutta13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Sep '19Brooklyn Snipers40Golfera[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2018/2019


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Nye Rena Bowling1211011748942
2Brooklyn Snipers127141711728.5
3Gullfiska126331693628
4ØPIL126151632826
5Golfera124171631622
6Sølvrevene124081544616.5
7IT-gutta121011139825

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling3030.95598186.6
2Ove NybergetGullfiska3628.96049168.0
3Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers3624.86045167.9
4Steinar HermansenGolfera3624.65983166.2
5Inge HamnesGullfiska1628.12636164.8
6Lisbeth LyseggenØPIL3621.75848162.4
7Ole SkaretBrooklyn Snipers3323.85266159.6
8Grethe LøvlienGullfiska327.3468156.0
9Berit LøvlienNye Rena Bowling3323.15146155.9
10Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene3621.15592155.3
11Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene3623.15580155.0
12Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling3530.85385153.9
13Tonny GfGolfera3623.55359148.9
14Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers3630.65344148.4
15Bjørg SteineØPIL3321.34891148.2
16Kai BakkenIT-gutta3630.85210144.7
17Erik LundGullfiska3620.25150143.1
18Bjarne HaugenØPIL3618.15101141.7
19Jan Ottar NipenIT-gutta3332.54593139.2
20Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera1820.92468137.1
21Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling2223.92978135.4
22Svein HolmenGolfera320.2383127.7
23Berit SnertenSølvrevene3620.44274118.7
24Kevin ItIT-gutta3317.23323100.7

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Tirsdag 9 Apr '19ØPIL40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19ØPIL31Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 1 Apr '19ØPIL13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Lørdag 30 Mar '19Golfera13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Mar '19Nye Rena Bowling31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 20 Mar '19ØPIL04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 20 Mar '19IT-gutta04Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Mar '19Golfera13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Mar '19Sølvrevene04ØPIL[Se resultat]
Fredag 1 Mar '19Gullfiska04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 28 Feb '19Brooklyn Snipers31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 28 Feb '19Gullfiska40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19IT-gutta13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19Sølvrevene04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Feb '19Gullfiska31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Feb '19Nye Rena Bowling40Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 4 Feb '19Golfera31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 23 Jan '19Nye Rena Bowling40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Jan '19ØPIL22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Jan '19IT-gutta04Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Jan '19Sølvrevene04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Jan '19IT-gutta31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Jan '19ØPIL31IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Des '18ØPIL31Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Des '18Sølvrevene31ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 3 Des '18Golfera22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Fredag 30 Nov '18Brooklyn Snipers40Golfera[Se resultat]
Torsdag 22 Nov '18Nye Rena Bowling40Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 20 Nov '18Brooklyn Snipers1.52.5Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Mandag 19 Nov '18Gullfiska13Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 14 Nov '18ØPIL13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18IT-gutta04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Nov '18Sølvrevene40Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Nov '18Nye Rena Bowling31Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 31 Okt '18IT-gutta04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 23 Okt '18Gullfiska40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Mandag 22 Okt '18Golfera40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18Nye Rena Bowling40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 17 Okt '18Golfera40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Okt '18Brooklyn Snipers22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Okt '18ØPIL31Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Sep '18Gullfiska31ØPIL[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2017/2018


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Kennel Chazarka5500757318
2Gullfiska5401760116
3Hivohoi4301580810
4ØPIL511368477
5Brooklyn Snipers510465476
6Sølvrevene510464045
7Golfera101013392
8IT-gutta200221290

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugKennel Chazarka1530.92969197.9
2Inge HamnesGullfiska1228.12199183.3
3Ove NybergetGullfiska1528.92708180.5
4Berit LøvlienKennel Chazarka323.1531177.0
5Lisbeth LyseggenØPIL1521.72539169.3
6Simon André SolbergHivohoi1218.42014167.8
7Roger GundersenKennel Chazarka1530.82510167.3
8Dan Filip SolbergHivohoi919.41431159.0
9Tron GfGolfera328.6466155.3
10Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers1230.61859154.9
11Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene1523.12315154.3
12Lars Henrik SkavernHivohoi924.31374152.7
13Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene1521.12243149.5
14Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers1524.82233148.9
15Bjørg SteineØPIL1521.32217147.8
16Tonny GfGolfera323.5442147.3
17John ErikssonBrooklyn Snipers32.1437145.7
18Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera320.9431143.7
19Erik LundGullfiska1520.22130142.0
20Bjarne HaugenØPIL1518.12091139.4
21Jan Ottar NipenIT-gutta632.5834139.0
22Fredrik BrunBrooklyn Snipers1523.92018134.5
23Knut LundbergKennel Chazarka1220.71563130.3
24Kai BakkenIT-gutta630.8780130.0
25Berit SnertenSølvrevene1520.41846123.1
26Kevin ItIT-gutta617.251585.8

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Mandag 18 Des '17Hivohoi31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Des '17Sølvrevene04Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Des '17ØPIL04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Torsdag 7 Des '17Hivohoi13Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Mandag 4 Des '17IT-gutta04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 28 Nov '17ØPIL13Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Nov '17Kennel Chazarka31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Nov '17Sølvrevene04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Nov '17ØPIL22Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Nov '17Hivohoi31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Mandag 13 Nov '17ØPIL40Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Fredag 10 Nov '17Kennel Chazarka40Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Mandag 30 Okt '17Kennel Chazarka40ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 30 Okt '17IT-gutta04Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Okt '17Brooklyn Snipers40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 4 Okt '17Brooklyn Snipers13Gullfiska[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2016/2017


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Kennel Chazarka1412022125244
2Gullfiska157352271736
3Golfera158342048336
4Salt & Pepper145361961726
5ØPIL145181911324
6Kong Curling12001286882

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugKennel Chazarka4230.98132193.6
2Inge HamnesGullfiska4528.18552190.0
3Ove NybergetGullfiska4528.97677170.6
4Simon André SolbergSalt & Pepper2118.43537168.4
5Grethe LøvlienSalt & Pepper3927.36450165.4
6Lisbeth LyseggenØPIL4221.76897164.2
7Steinar HermansenGolfera4524.67175159.4
8Berit LøvlienSalt & Pepper3023.14743158.1
9Roger GundersenKennel Chazarka4230.86586156.8
10Tonny GfGolfera4523.56824151.6
11Stian BangshaugKennel Chazarka628.8907151.2
12Bjørg SteineØPIL3621.35307147.4
13Bjarne HaugenØPIL4218.16192147.4
14Erik LundSalt & Pepper3920.25636144.5
15Odd Ivar SøbergSalt & Pepper3920.95622144.2
16Stig Andre GfGullfiska4222.85928141.1
17Knut LundbergKennel Chazarka620.7778129.7
18Bjørn TykkrisetSalt & Pepper320.1370123.3
19Morten ØPILØPIL613.1717119.5
20Arnstein GjersingKong Curling3676.5321189.2
21Vegard KcKong Curling3669.2285179.2
22Jørgen KcKong Curling2759.9140352.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Tirsdag 20 Jun '17ØPIL13Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Onsdag 14 Jun '17Kennel Chazarka40Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 30 Mai '17ØPIL22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 29 Mai '17Kong Curling04Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 29 Mai '17Salt & Pepper40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Mandag 22 Mai '17Golfera40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 16 Mai '17Salt & Pepper22Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 16 Mai '17Golfera31Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Mandag 15 Mai '17ØPIL40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 11 Mai '17Kennel Chazarka31Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Torsdag 11 Mai '17Kennel Chazarka31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Mai '17ØPIL13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Onsdag 3 Mai '17Gullfiska40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mai '17Salt & Pepper31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mai '17ØPIL31Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Apr '17Kennel Chazarka13Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Apr '17Gullfiska31Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 3 Apr '17Salt & Pepper04ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 3 Apr '17Kennel Chazarka31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 20 Mar '17Golfera04Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 7 Mar '17Golfera22Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Mar '17Golfera04Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 21 Feb '17Gullfiska22Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Mandag 20 Feb '17Golfera40ØPIL[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Feb '17Kong Curling04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 13 Feb '17Kennel Chazarka40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Mandag 6 Feb '17Kennel Chazarka31ØPIL[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 24 Jan '17Golfera22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 23 Jan '17ØPIL31Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Onsdag 4 Jan '17Gullfiska40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 20 Des '16Gullfiska40ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 12 Des '16ØPIL31Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Mandag 5 Des '16Salt & Pepper31Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Nov '16ØPIL13Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Mandag 21 Nov '16Kennel Chazarka31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 7 Nov '16ØPIL13Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 7 Nov '16Kennel Chazarka13Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Onsdag 2 Nov '16Golfera40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Mandag 24 Okt '16Gullfiska31Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Onsdag 19 Okt '16Kennel Chazarka40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Okt '16Gullfiska13Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 10 Okt '16ØPIL04Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]