1. Divisjon - 2022/2023


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Brooklyn Snipers4400651915
2Nye Rena Bowling5401831715
3Split Happens430158239.5
4Golfera610589028
5Rena Skole410354135
6Fremtidens Håp410356034.5
7Bowling Stones310242133

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling1530.53043202.9
2Inge HamnesBrooklyn Snipers1227.52290190.8
3Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling1531.32856190.4
4Jan Cato SparbyFremtidens Håp923.71688187.6
5Steinar HermansenGolfera1824.73303183.5
6Stian BangshaugSplit Happens1228.62120176.7
7Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers9311578175.3
8Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers625.11007167.8
9Mathias SplitzBowling Stones623.6996166.0
10Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling1224.41971164.3
11Tonny GfGolfera1823.22943163.5
12Lars Henrik SkavernBowling Stones924.41445160.6
13Sindre Rena SkoleRena Skole1231.61907158.9
14Dag SHSplit Happens1220.11903158.6
15Simon SplitzBowling Stones327.3458152.7
16Tom Arild SHSplit Happens1220.21800150.0
17Berit LøvlienNye Rena Bowling323447149.0
18Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera1820.82656147.6
19Kai BakkenFremtidens Håp1230.11767147.3
20Bjarne HaugenFremtidens Håp1219.21758146.5
21Jørgen SchalmRena Skole940.91318146.4
22Marius TykrisetBowling Stones630.9845140.8
23Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole941.11248138.7

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Mandag 21 Nov '22Golfera04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Mandag 21 Nov '22Split Happens2.51.5Fremtidens Håp[Se resultat]
Mandag 21 Nov '22Rena Skole31Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 21 Nov '22Nye Rena Bowling04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Mandag 21 Nov '22Brooklyn Snipers31Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 21 Nov '22Brooklyn Snipers40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 27 Okt '22Bowling Stones04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 27 Okt '22Fremtidens Håp31Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Okt '22Fremtidens Håp04Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Okt '22Nye Rena Bowling40Fremtidens Håp[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Okt '22Golfera13Bowling Stones[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Okt '22Rena Skole13Split Happens[Se resultat]
Onsdag 28 Sep '22Bowling Stones04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 28 Sep '22Golfera13Split Happens[Se resultat]
Onsdag 28 Sep '22Split Happens13Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2021/2022


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Nye Rena Bowling1212001972945
2Brooklyn Snipers129031898035
3Golfera128041762831
4Splitz123271572518
5Rena Skole124081624316
6Banzai Tigers123181653615
7The Fish Bowls121110148318

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling3630.57498208.3
2Inge HamnesBrooklyn Snipers327.5589196.3
3Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling3631.36729186.9
4Frode Brun Brookly SnipersBrooklyn Snipers920.11662184.7
5Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers33315928179.6
6Berit LøvlienBrooklyn Snipers36236295174.9
7Stian BangshaugBanzai Tigers3028.65243174.8
8Steinar HermansenGolfera3324.75722173.4
9Oliver LBKSplitz924.11548172.0
10Tonny GfGolfera3623.25935164.9
11Lars Henrik SkavernBanzai Tigers2724.44412163.4
12Simon SplitzSplitz927.31466162.9
13Jonas DietrichssonSplitz1823.82911161.7
14Mathias SplitzSplitz2123.63322158.2
15Sindre Rena SkoleRena Skole3331.65161156.4
16John Arvid EidBanzai Tigers328.7465155.0
17Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera3620.85508153.0
18Kristian LBKBanzai Tigers321.7453151.0
19Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling2724.44071150.8
20Marius TykrisetSplitz3030.94517150.6
21Jørgen SchalmRena Skole3640.95422150.6
22Lars TfbThe Fish Bowls3029.24479149.3
23Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole1541.12190146.0
24Lisbeth LyseggenBrooklyn Snipers321.5428142.7
25Torkel TfbThe Fish Bowls3631.35029139.7
26Kristian W BTBanzai Tigers30243971132.4
27Ruben TfbThe Fish Bowls2719.43318122.9

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Søndag 1 Mai '22Brooklyn Snipers40Splitz[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22The Fish Bowls04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Nye Rena Bowling31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Rena Skole04The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Brooklyn Snipers13Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22The Fish Bowls13Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Banzai Tigers04Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Fredag 29 Apr '22Brooklyn Snipers40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 5 Apr '22Golfera31Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Splitz13Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Rena Skole13Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Brooklyn Snipers13Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Golfera13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Mar '22Nye Rena Bowling40Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Mar '22Splitz22The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Mar '22Nye Rena Bowling40The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Mar '22Banzai Tigers13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Splitz22Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Golfera04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Banzai Tigers13Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22Rena Skole04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 8 Mar '22The Fish Bowls04Golfera[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22The Fish Bowls04Splitz[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22Golfera40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22The Fish Bowls04Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22Nye Rena Bowling40Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Feb '22Rena Skole04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Mandag 10 Jan '22Rena Skole13Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 10 Jan '22The Fish Bowls13Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Des '21Rena Skole40Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Des '21Brooklyn Snipers31Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 8 Des '21The Fish Bowls04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 25 Nov '21Splitz04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 25 Nov '21Brooklyn Snipers40The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Fredag 12 Nov '21Nye Rena Bowling40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Fredag 12 Nov '21Nye Rena Bowling31Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Nov '21Golfera40Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Nov '21Banzai Tigers13Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Nov '21Splitz13Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 18 Okt '21Golfera40The Fish Bowls[Se resultat]
Mandag 18 Okt '21Splitz13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Mandag 18 Okt '21Banzai Tigers04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2020/2021


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Brooklyn Snipers1210111873242
2Nye Rena Bowling1211011959739.5
3Golfera126061739123
4Splitz125071768222.5
5Gullfiska125161737721
6Banzai Tigers122281683715
7Sølvrevene121011159135

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling3630.57811217.0
2Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling3631.36623184.0
3Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers36316530181.4
4Inge HamnesGullfiska1327.52316178.2
5Steinar HermansenGolfera3324.75875178.0
6Simon SplitzSplitz627.31052175.3
7Mathias SplitzSplitz2123.63659174.2
8Ove NybergetGullfiska3628.96259173.9
9Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers3625.16247173.5
10Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene3522.85919169.1
11Berit LøvlienBrooklyn Snipers36235955165.4
12Jonas DietrichssonSplitz3323.85427164.5
13Stian BangshaugBanzai Tigers3328.65313161.0
14Lars Henrik SkavernBanzai Tigers2824.44469159.6
15Tonny GfGolfera3623.25740159.4
16Marius TykrisetSplitz3630.95589155.3
17Lars BtBanzai Tigers3026.54543151.4
18Erik LundGullfiska3620.35381149.5
19Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera3320.84876147.8
20Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene3320.64782144.9
21Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling3624.45163143.4
22Reidar GullGullfiska1519.72110140.7
23Jannick MtrSølvrevene366.6415138.3
24Berit SnertenSølvrevene3620.24644129.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Søndag 9 Mai '21Banzai Tigers13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Søndag 9 Mai '21Nye Rena Bowling31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Golfera31Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Sølvrevene04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Gullfiska04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Splitz13Golfera[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Sølvrevene13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Mar '21Splitz31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Brooklyn Snipers40Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Banzai Tigers04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Golfera40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Nye Rena Bowling2.51.5Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Sølvrevene04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Feb '21Gullfiska04Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Gullfiska13Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Brooklyn Snipers22Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Nye Rena Bowling40Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Banzai Tigers22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Splitz04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Splitz31Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Brooklyn Snipers40Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Brooklyn Snipers31Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Splitz40Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Gullfiska40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Fredag 4 Des '20Sølvrevene04Splitz[Se resultat]
Fredag 4 Des '20Nye Rena Bowling31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Fredag 4 Des '20Gullfiska04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Des '20Golfera40Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Des '20Banzai Tigers40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Nov '20Splitz04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Banzai Tigers04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Nye Rena Bowling31Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Sølvrevene04Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Splitz04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Banzai Tigers04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Splitz13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Golfera13Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Okt '20Nye Rena Bowling40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Sølvrevene04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Golfera13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Banzai Tigers31Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Brooklyn Snipers40Golfera[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2019/2020


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Nye Rena Bowling1211011896442
2Brooklyn Snipers129121855639
3Gullfiska126241792029
4Golfera126151683225
5Sølvrevene125071569618
6Rena Skole122010140459
7IT-gutta121011131596

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling3630.57120197.8
2Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling3631.36864190.7
3Inge HamnesGullfiska2827.55200185.7
4Ove NybergetGullfiska3628.96455179.3
5Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers33315712173.1
6Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers3025.15187172.9
7Stian BangshaugNye Rena Bowling328.6516172.0
8Berit LøvlienBrooklyn Snipers36236063168.4
9Steinar HermansenGolfera3024.75024167.5
10Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene3622.85845162.4
11Jørgen SchalmRena Skole3640.95088154.2
12Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera3620.85501152.8
13Tonny GfGolfera3323.24961150.3
14Jan Ottar NipenIT-gutta3632.54780144.8
15Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene3020.64260142.0
16Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole3641.14667141.4
17Kai BakkenIT-gutta3630.14625140.2
18Erik LundGullfiska3620.35002138.9
19Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling3324.44464135.3
20Berit SnertenSølvrevene3620.24709130.8
21Kari SkårestuenRena Skole2449.82420115.2
22Eirik ITGIT-gutta3035.22809104.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Mandag 8 Jun '20Gullfiska40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Nye Rena Bowling40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Brooklyn Snipers40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Golfera40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Nye Rena Bowling40Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Sølvrevene40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Lørdag 23 Mai '20Brooklyn Snipers40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Gullfiska40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Nye Rena Bowling04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Rena Skole04Golfera[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Brooklyn Snipers40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Sølvrevene04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 19 Feb '20Sølvrevene04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Onsdag 19 Feb '20IT-gutta04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Feb '20Golfera22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Gullfiska22Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Sølvrevene04Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20IT-gutta13Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Brooklyn Snipers31Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20IT-gutta13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Nye Rena Bowling31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Lørdag 21 Des '19Rena Skole13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Fredag 20 Des '19Golfera40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Fredag 20 Des '19Nye Rena Bowling31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Fredag 20 Des '19Rena Skole40Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 18 Des '19Brooklyn Snipers40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 18 Des '19Nye Rena Bowling40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19Golfera04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19IT-gutta04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Des '19Gullfiska40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Torsdag 21 Nov '19Sølvrevene40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Brooklyn Snipers40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19Sølvrevene31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19IT-gutta31Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19Nye Rena Bowling40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Okt '19Golfera31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Okt '19Nye Rena Bowling40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Onsdag 2 Okt '19Sølvrevene13Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 2 Okt '19Gullfiska31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Sep '19Brooklyn Snipers40Golfera[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Sep '19Nye Rena Bowling40Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Sep '19IT-gutta13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2018/2019


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Nye Rena Bowling1211011748942
2Brooklyn Snipers127141711728.5
3Gullfiska126331693628
4ØPIL126151632826
5Golfera124171631622
6Sølvrevene124081544616.5
7IT-gutta121011139825

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling3030.55598186.6
2Ove NybergetGullfiska3628.96049168.0
3Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers3625.16045167.9
4Steinar HermansenGolfera3624.75983166.2
5Inge HamnesGullfiska1627.52636164.8
6Lisbeth LyseggenØPIL3621.55848162.4
7Ole SkaretBrooklyn Snipers3323.85266159.6
8Grethe LøvlienGullfiska327.3468156.0
9Berit LøvlienNye Rena Bowling33235146155.9
10Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene3620.65592155.3
11Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene3622.85580155.0
12Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling3531.35385153.9
13Tonny GfGolfera3623.25359148.9
14Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers36315344148.4
15Bjørg SteineØPIL3321.34891148.2
16Kai BakkenIT-gutta3630.15210144.7
17Erik LundGullfiska3620.35150143.1
18Bjarne HaugenØPIL3619.25101141.7
19Jan Ottar NipenIT-gutta3332.54593139.2
20Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera1820.82468137.1
21Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling2224.42978135.4
22Svein HolmenGolfera320.2383127.7
23Berit SnertenSølvrevene3620.24274118.7
24Kevin ItIT-gutta3317.23323100.7

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Tirsdag 9 Apr '19ØPIL40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19ØPIL31Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 1 Apr '19ØPIL13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Lørdag 30 Mar '19Golfera13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Mar '19Nye Rena Bowling31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 20 Mar '19IT-gutta04Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 20 Mar '19ØPIL04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Mar '19Sølvrevene04ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Mar '19Golfera13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Fredag 1 Mar '19Gullfiska04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 28 Feb '19Brooklyn Snipers31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 28 Feb '19Gullfiska40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19Sølvrevene04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19IT-gutta13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Feb '19Gullfiska31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Feb '19Nye Rena Bowling40Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 4 Feb '19Golfera31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 23 Jan '19Nye Rena Bowling40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Jan '19ØPIL22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Jan '19IT-gutta04Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Jan '19Sølvrevene04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Jan '19ØPIL31IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Jan '19IT-gutta31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Des '18ØPIL31Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Des '18Sølvrevene31ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 3 Des '18Golfera22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Fredag 30 Nov '18Brooklyn Snipers40Golfera[Se resultat]
Torsdag 22 Nov '18Nye Rena Bowling40Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 20 Nov '18Brooklyn Snipers1.52.5Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Mandag 19 Nov '18Gullfiska13Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 14 Nov '18ØPIL13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18IT-gutta04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Nov '18Nye Rena Bowling31Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Nov '18Sølvrevene40Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Onsdag 31 Okt '18IT-gutta04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 23 Okt '18Gullfiska40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Mandag 22 Okt '18Golfera40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18Nye Rena Bowling40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 17 Okt '18Golfera40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Okt '18Brooklyn Snipers22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Okt '18ØPIL31Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Sep '18Gullfiska31ØPIL[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2017/2018


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Kennel Chazarka5500757318
2Gullfiska5401760116
3Hivohoi4301580810
4ØPIL511368477
5Brooklyn Snipers510465476
6Sølvrevene510464045
7Golfera101013392
8IT-gutta200221290

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugKennel Chazarka1530.52969197.9
2Inge HamnesGullfiska1227.52199183.3
3Ove NybergetGullfiska1528.92708180.5
4Berit LøvlienKennel Chazarka323531177.0
5Lisbeth LyseggenØPIL1521.52539169.3
6Simon André SolbergHivohoi1218.42014167.8
7Roger GundersenKennel Chazarka1531.32510167.3
8Dan Filip SolbergHivohoi919.41431159.0
9Tron GfGolfera328.6466155.3
10Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers12311859154.9
11Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene1522.82315154.3
12Lars Henrik SkavernHivohoi924.41374152.7
13Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene1520.62243149.5
14Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers1525.12233148.9
15Bjørg SteineØPIL1521.32217147.8
16Tonny GfGolfera323.2442147.3
17John ErikssonBrooklyn Snipers32.1437145.7
18Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera320.8431143.7
19Erik LundGullfiska1520.32130142.0
20Bjarne HaugenØPIL1519.22091139.4
21Jan Ottar NipenIT-gutta632.5834139.0
22Fredrik BrunBrooklyn Snipers1524.42018134.5
23Knut LundbergKennel Chazarka1220.71563130.3
24Kai BakkenIT-gutta630.1780130.0
25Berit SnertenSølvrevene1520.21846123.1
26Kevin ItIT-gutta617.251585.8

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Mandag 18 Des '17Hivohoi31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Des '17Sølvrevene04Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Des '17ØPIL04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Torsdag 7 Des '17Hivohoi13Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Mandag 4 Des '17IT-gutta04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 28 Nov '17ØPIL13Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Nov '17Kennel Chazarka31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Nov '17Sølvrevene04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Nov '17Hivohoi31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Nov '17ØPIL22Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 13 Nov '17ØPIL40Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Fredag 10 Nov '17Kennel Chazarka40Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Mandag 30 Okt '17Kennel Chazarka40ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 30 Okt '17IT-gutta04Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Okt '17Brooklyn Snipers40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 4 Okt '17Brooklyn Snipers13Gullfiska[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2016/2017


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Kennel Chazarka1412022125244
2Gullfiska157352271736
3Golfera158342048336
4Salt & Pepper145361961726
5ØPIL145181911324
6Kong Curling12001286882

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugKennel Chazarka4230.58132193.6
2Inge HamnesGullfiska4527.58552190.0
3Ove NybergetGullfiska4528.97677170.6
4Simon André SolbergSalt & Pepper2118.43537168.4
5Grethe LøvlienSalt & Pepper3927.36450165.4
6Lisbeth LyseggenØPIL4221.56897164.2
7Steinar HermansenGolfera4524.77175159.4
8Berit LøvlienSalt & Pepper30234743158.1
9Roger GundersenKennel Chazarka4231.36586156.8
10Tonny GfGolfera4523.26824151.6
11Stian BangshaugKennel Chazarka628.6907151.2
12Bjørg SteineØPIL3621.35307147.4
13Bjarne HaugenØPIL4219.26192147.4
14Erik LundSalt & Pepper3920.35636144.5
15Odd Ivar SøbergSalt & Pepper3920.85622144.2
16Stig Andre GfGullfiska4222.85928141.1
17Knut LundbergKennel Chazarka620.7778129.7
18Bjørn TykkrisetSalt & Pepper320.1370123.3
19Morten ØPILØPIL613.1717119.5
20Arnstein GjersingKong Curling3676.5321189.2
21Vegard KcKong Curling3669.2285179.2
22Jørgen KcKong Curling2759.9140352.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Tirsdag 20 Jun '17ØPIL13Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Onsdag 14 Jun '17Kennel Chazarka40Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 30 Mai '17ØPIL22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 29 Mai '17Salt & Pepper40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Mandag 29 Mai '17Kong Curling04Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 22 Mai '17Golfera40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 16 Mai '17Salt & Pepper22Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 16 Mai '17Golfera31Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Mandag 15 Mai '17ØPIL40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 11 Mai '17Kennel Chazarka31Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Torsdag 11 Mai '17Kennel Chazarka31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Mai '17ØPIL13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Onsdag 3 Mai '17Gullfiska40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mai '17Salt & Pepper31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mai '17ØPIL31Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Apr '17Kennel Chazarka13Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Apr '17Gullfiska31Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 3 Apr '17Kennel Chazarka31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 3 Apr '17Salt & Pepper04ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 20 Mar '17Golfera04Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 7 Mar '17Golfera22Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Mar '17Golfera04Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 21 Feb '17Gullfiska22Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Mandag 20 Feb '17Golfera40ØPIL[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Feb '17Kong Curling04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 13 Feb '17Kennel Chazarka40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Mandag 6 Feb '17Kennel Chazarka31ØPIL[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 24 Jan '17Golfera22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 23 Jan '17ØPIL31Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Onsdag 4 Jan '17Gullfiska40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 20 Des '16Gullfiska40ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 12 Des '16ØPIL31Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Mandag 5 Des '16Salt & Pepper31Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Nov '16ØPIL13Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Mandag 21 Nov '16Kennel Chazarka31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 7 Nov '16ØPIL13Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 7 Nov '16Kennel Chazarka13Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Onsdag 2 Nov '16Golfera40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Mandag 24 Okt '16Gullfiska31Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Onsdag 19 Okt '16Kennel Chazarka40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Okt '16Gullfiska13Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 10 Okt '16ØPIL04Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]