1. Divisjon - 2020/2021


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Brooklyn Snipers1210111873242
2Nye Rena Bowling1211011959739.5
3Golfera126061739123
4Splitz125071768222.5
5Gullfiska125161737721
6Banzai Tigers122281683715
7Sølvrevene121011159135

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling3631.27811217.0
2Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling3631.26623184.0
3Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers3629.26530181.4
4Inge HamnesGullfiska1328.62316178.2
5Steinar HermansenGolfera3325.35875178.0
6Simon SplitzSplitz641.81052175.3
7Mathias SplitzSplitz2123.73659174.2
8Ove NybergetGullfiska36296259173.9
9Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers36256247173.5
10Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene3523.55919169.1
11Berit LøvlienBrooklyn Snipers3622.85955165.4
12Jonas DietrichssonSplitz3322.75427164.5
13Stian BangshaugBanzai Tigers3326.95313161.0
14Lars Henrik SkavernBanzai Tigers28244469159.6
15Tonny GfGolfera3623.75740159.4
16Marius TykrisetSplitz3632.75589155.3
17Lars BtBanzai Tigers3026.54543151.4
18Erik LundGullfiska3619.45381149.5
19Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera3320.34876147.8
20Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene3321.74782144.9
21Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling3624.45163143.4
22Reidar GullGullfiska1519.62110140.7
23Jannick MtrSølvrevene365415138.3
24Berit SnertenSølvrevene3619.54644129.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Søndag 9 Mai '21Nye Rena Bowling31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Søndag 9 Mai '21Banzai Tigers13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Gullfiska04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Splitz13Golfera[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Sølvrevene13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Golfera31Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 1 Apr '21Sølvrevene04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Mar '21Splitz31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Banzai Tigers04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Golfera40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Nye Rena Bowling2.51.5Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Sølvrevene04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mar '21Brooklyn Snipers40Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Feb '21Gullfiska04Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Nye Rena Bowling40Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Banzai Tigers22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Splitz04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Splitz31Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Brooklyn Snipers40Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Gullfiska13Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Feb '21Brooklyn Snipers22Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Splitz40Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Gullfiska40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Des '20Brooklyn Snipers31Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Fredag 4 Des '20Nye Rena Bowling31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Fredag 4 Des '20Gullfiska04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Fredag 4 Des '20Sølvrevene04Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Des '20Banzai Tigers40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 1 Des '20Golfera40Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Nov '20Splitz04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Nye Rena Bowling31Banzai Tigers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Sølvrevene04Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Splitz04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 10 Nov '20Banzai Tigers04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Splitz13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Golfera13Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 27 Okt '20Banzai Tigers04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Okt '20Nye Rena Bowling40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Banzai Tigers31Splitz[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Brooklyn Snipers40Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Sølvrevene04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Sep '20Golfera13Gullfiska[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2019/2020


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Nye Rena Bowling1211011896442
2Brooklyn Snipers129121855639
3Gullfiska126241792029
4Golfera126151683225
5Sølvrevene125071569618
6Rena Skole122010140459
7IT-gutta121011131596

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling3631.27120197.8
2Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling3631.26864190.7
3Inge HamnesGullfiska2828.65200185.7
4Ove NybergetGullfiska36296455179.3
5Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers3329.25712173.1
6Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers30255187172.9
7Stian BangshaugNye Rena Bowling326.9516172.0
8Berit LøvlienBrooklyn Snipers3622.86063168.4
9Steinar HermansenGolfera3025.35024167.5
10Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene3623.55845162.4
11Jørgen SchalmRena Skole3644.15088154.2
12Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera3620.35501152.8
13Tonny GfGolfera3323.74961150.3
14Jan Ottar NipenIT-gutta3632.54780144.8
15Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene3021.74260142.0
16Jan Bjørnar RødsdalenRena Skole3642.94667141.4
17Kai BakkenIT-gutta3632.94625140.2
18Erik LundGullfiska3619.45002138.9
19Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling3324.44464135.3
20Berit SnertenSølvrevene3619.54709130.8
21Kari SkårestuenRena Skole2449.82420115.2
22Eirik ITGIT-gutta3035.22809104.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Mandag 8 Jun '20Brooklyn Snipers40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Golfera40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Nye Rena Bowling40Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Sølvrevene40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Gullfiska40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Jun '20Nye Rena Bowling40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Lørdag 23 Mai '20Brooklyn Snipers40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Nye Rena Bowling04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Rena Skole04Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Mai '20Gullfiska40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Brooklyn Snipers40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Lørdag 7 Mar '20Sølvrevene04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 19 Feb '20IT-gutta04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 19 Feb '20Sølvrevene04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Feb '20Golfera22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20IT-gutta13Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Brooklyn Snipers31Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20IT-gutta13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Nye Rena Bowling31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Gullfiska22Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Jan '20Sølvrevene04Golfera[Se resultat]
Lørdag 21 Des '19Rena Skole13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Fredag 20 Des '19Rena Skole40Golfera[Se resultat]
Fredag 20 Des '19Golfera40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Fredag 20 Des '19Nye Rena Bowling31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 18 Des '19Brooklyn Snipers40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 18 Des '19Nye Rena Bowling40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19Golfera04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 11 Des '19IT-gutta04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Torsdag 5 Des '19Gullfiska40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Torsdag 21 Nov '19Sølvrevene40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Nov '19Brooklyn Snipers40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19Nye Rena Bowling40Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19Sølvrevene31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 29 Okt '19IT-gutta31Rena Skole[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Okt '19Golfera31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Okt '19Nye Rena Bowling40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Onsdag 2 Okt '19Gullfiska31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 2 Okt '19Sølvrevene13Golfera[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Sep '19Nye Rena Bowling40Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Sep '19IT-gutta13Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 19 Sep '19Brooklyn Snipers40Golfera[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2018/2019


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Nye Rena Bowling1211011748942
2Brooklyn Snipers127141711728.5
3Gullfiska126331693628
4ØPIL126151632826
5Golfera124171631622
6Sølvrevene124081544616.5
7IT-gutta121011139825

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugNye Rena Bowling3031.25598186.6
2Ove NybergetGullfiska36296049168.0
3Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers36256045167.9
4Steinar HermansenGolfera3625.35983166.2
5Inge HamnesGullfiska1628.62636164.8
6Lisbeth LyseggenØPIL3622.15848162.4
7Ole SkaretBrooklyn Snipers3323.85266159.6
8Grethe LøvlienGullfiska327.3468156.0
9Berit LøvlienNye Rena Bowling3322.85146155.9
10Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene3621.75592155.3
11Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene3623.55580155.0
12Roger GundersenNye Rena Bowling3531.25385153.9
13Tonny GfGolfera3623.75359148.9
14Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers3629.25344148.4
15Bjørg SteineØPIL3321.64891148.2
16Kai BakkenIT-gutta3632.95210144.7
17Erik LundGullfiska3619.45150143.1
18Bjarne HaugenØPIL3618.45101141.7
19Jan Ottar NipenIT-gutta3332.54593139.2
20Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera1820.32468137.1
21Fredrik BrunNye Rena Bowling2224.42978135.4
22Svein HolmenGolfera320.2383127.7
23Berit SnertenSølvrevene3619.54274118.7
24Kevin ItIT-gutta3317.23323100.7

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Tirsdag 9 Apr '19ØPIL40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Torsdag 4 Apr '19ØPIL31Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 1 Apr '19ØPIL13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Lørdag 30 Mar '19Golfera13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Mar '19Nye Rena Bowling31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Onsdag 20 Mar '19ØPIL04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 20 Mar '19IT-gutta04Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Mar '19Golfera13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Mar '19Sølvrevene04ØPIL[Se resultat]
Fredag 1 Mar '19Gullfiska04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 28 Feb '19Brooklyn Snipers31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 28 Feb '19Gullfiska40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19IT-gutta13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 26 Feb '19Sølvrevene04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Onsdag 13 Feb '19Gullfiska31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 12 Feb '19Nye Rena Bowling40Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 4 Feb '19Golfera31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 23 Jan '19Nye Rena Bowling40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 15 Jan '19ØPIL22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Jan '19IT-gutta04Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 14 Jan '19Sølvrevene04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Jan '19IT-gutta31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 10 Jan '19ØPIL31IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Des '18ØPIL31Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Des '18Sølvrevene31ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 3 Des '18Golfera22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Fredag 30 Nov '18Brooklyn Snipers40Golfera[Se resultat]
Torsdag 22 Nov '18Nye Rena Bowling40Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 20 Nov '18Brooklyn Snipers1.52.5Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Mandag 19 Nov '18Gullfiska13Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 14 Nov '18ØPIL13Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 13 Nov '18IT-gutta04Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Nov '18Sølvrevene40Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 6 Nov '18Nye Rena Bowling31Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 31 Okt '18IT-gutta04Nye Rena Bowling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 23 Okt '18Gullfiska40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Mandag 22 Okt '18Golfera40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Torsdag 18 Okt '18Nye Rena Bowling40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 17 Okt '18Golfera40IT-gutta[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 9 Okt '18Brooklyn Snipers22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Okt '18ØPIL31Golfera[Se resultat]
Onsdag 26 Sep '18Gullfiska31ØPIL[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2017/2018


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Kennel Chazarka5500757318
2Gullfiska5401760116
3Hivohoi4301580810
4ØPIL511368477
5Brooklyn Snipers510465476
6Sølvrevene510464045
7Golfera101013392
8IT-gutta200221290

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugKennel Chazarka1531.22969197.9
2Inge HamnesGullfiska1228.62199183.3
3Ove NybergetGullfiska15292708180.5
4Berit LøvlienKennel Chazarka322.8531177.0
5Lisbeth LyseggenØPIL1522.12539169.3
6Simon André SolbergHivohoi1218.42014167.8
7Roger GundersenKennel Chazarka1531.22510167.3
8Dan Filip SolbergHivohoi919.41431159.0
9Tron GfGolfera328.6466155.3
10Erlend GlomsvollBrooklyn Snipers1229.21859154.9
11Per Harry MyrholmSølvrevene1523.52315154.3
12Lars Henrik SkavernHivohoi9241374152.7
13Jan Tore LøkkenSølvrevene1521.72243149.5
14Martin MikkelsenBrooklyn Snipers15252233148.9
15Bjørg SteineØPIL1521.62217147.8
16Tonny GfGolfera323.7442147.3
17John ErikssonBrooklyn Snipers32.1437145.7
18Odd Ivar SøbergGolfera320.3431143.7
19Erik LundGullfiska1519.42130142.0
20Bjarne HaugenØPIL1518.42091139.4
21Jan Ottar NipenIT-gutta632.5834139.0
22Fredrik BrunBrooklyn Snipers1524.42018134.5
23Knut LundbergKennel Chazarka1220.71563130.3
24Kai BakkenIT-gutta632.9780130.0
25Berit SnertenSølvrevene1519.51846123.1
26Kevin ItIT-gutta617.251585.8

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Mandag 18 Des '17Hivohoi31Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Des '17Sølvrevene04Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Mandag 11 Des '17ØPIL04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Torsdag 7 Des '17Hivohoi13Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Mandag 4 Des '17IT-gutta04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 28 Nov '17ØPIL13Hivohoi[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Nov '17Kennel Chazarka31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 27 Nov '17Sølvrevene04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Nov '17ØPIL22Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 14 Nov '17Hivohoi31Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Mandag 13 Nov '17ØPIL40Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Fredag 10 Nov '17Kennel Chazarka40Brooklyn Snipers[Se resultat]
Mandag 30 Okt '17Kennel Chazarka40ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 30 Okt '17IT-gutta04Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 17 Okt '17Brooklyn Snipers40Sølvrevene[Se resultat]
Onsdag 4 Okt '17Brooklyn Snipers13Gullfiska[Se resultat]





1. Divisjon - 2016/2017


Lagoversikt

PlassLagKamperVUTPinnerPoeng
1Kennel Chazarka1412022125244
2Gullfiska157352271736
3Golfera158342048336
4Salt & Pepper145361961726
5ØPIL145181911324
6Kong Curling12001286882

Spilleroversikt

PlassNavnLagAntall SerierStd. A.PinnerSnitt Pinner
1Espen BangshaugKennel Chazarka4231.28132193.6
2Inge HamnesGullfiska4528.68552190.0
3Ove NybergetGullfiska45297677170.6
4Simon André SolbergSalt & Pepper2118.43537168.4
5Grethe LøvlienSalt & Pepper3927.36450165.4
6Lisbeth LyseggenØPIL4222.16897164.2
7Steinar HermansenGolfera4525.37175159.4
8Berit LøvlienSalt & Pepper3022.84743158.1
9Roger GundersenKennel Chazarka4231.26586156.8
10Tonny GfGolfera4523.76824151.6
11Stian BangshaugKennel Chazarka626.9907151.2
12Bjørg SteineØPIL3621.65307147.4
13Bjarne HaugenØPIL4218.46192147.4
14Erik LundSalt & Pepper3919.45636144.5
15Odd Ivar SøbergSalt & Pepper3920.35622144.2
16Stig Andre GfGullfiska4222.85928141.1
17Knut LundbergKennel Chazarka620.7778129.7
18Bjørn TykkrisetSalt & Pepper320.3370123.3
19Morten ØPILØPIL613.1717119.5
20Arnstein GjersingKong Curling3676.5321189.2
21Vegard KcKong Curling3669.2285179.2
22Jørgen KcKong Curling2759.9140352.0

Kampresultater

DatoLagPoengPoengLag
Tirsdag 20 Jun '17ØPIL13Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Onsdag 14 Jun '17Kennel Chazarka40Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 30 Mai '17ØPIL22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 29 Mai '17Kong Curling04Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 29 Mai '17Salt & Pepper40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Mandag 22 Mai '17Golfera40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 16 Mai '17Salt & Pepper22Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 16 Mai '17Golfera31Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Mandag 15 Mai '17ØPIL40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Torsdag 11 Mai '17Kennel Chazarka31Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Torsdag 11 Mai '17Kennel Chazarka31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 8 Mai '17ØPIL13Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Onsdag 3 Mai '17Gullfiska40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mai '17Salt & Pepper31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 2 Mai '17ØPIL31Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Apr '17Kennel Chazarka13Golfera[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 4 Apr '17Gullfiska31Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 3 Apr '17Kennel Chazarka31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 3 Apr '17Salt & Pepper04ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 20 Mar '17Golfera04Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 7 Mar '17Golfera22Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Torsdag 2 Mar '17Golfera04Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 21 Feb '17Gullfiska22Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Mandag 20 Feb '17Golfera40ØPIL[Se resultat]
Onsdag 15 Feb '17Kong Curling04Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 13 Feb '17Kennel Chazarka40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Mandag 6 Feb '17Kennel Chazarka31ØPIL[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 24 Jan '17Golfera22Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 23 Jan '17ØPIL31Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Onsdag 4 Jan '17Gullfiska40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 20 Des '16Gullfiska40ØPIL[Se resultat]
Mandag 12 Des '16ØPIL31Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Mandag 5 Des '16Salt & Pepper31Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Tirsdag 22 Nov '16ØPIL13Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Mandag 21 Nov '16Kennel Chazarka31Gullfiska[Se resultat]
Mandag 7 Nov '16ØPIL13Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 7 Nov '16Kennel Chazarka13Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Onsdag 2 Nov '16Golfera40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Mandag 24 Okt '16Gullfiska31Salt & Pepper[Se resultat]
Onsdag 19 Okt '16Kennel Chazarka40Kong Curling[Se resultat]
Onsdag 12 Okt '16Gullfiska13Golfera[Se resultat]
Mandag 10 Okt '16ØPIL04Kennel Chazarka[Se resultat]